2024 Giants

2024 Giants

1-1-0 2pts


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Paulo Da Silva 121110100100001.0001.0003.0004.000
Alim Manji 243120000100100.6670.7500.6671.417
Conner Stevenson 143020000100000.6670.7500.6671.417
Anwar Khan 298352104100000.6250.6671.1251.792
Hunter Lee 299241003000200.4440.4440.5561.000
Mark Archibald 276120000100100.3330.4290.3330.762
Mike Nguyen 143010000010110.3330.5000.3330.833
Jake McGrath 265210000100100.2000.3330.2000.533
Spencer Korman 288110001000100.1250.1250.1250.250
Samuel Kadish 299210000000310.1110.1110.1110.222
Andrew Partipilo 243100000010200.0000.2500.0000.250
David Hsieh 120100001101000.0000.5000.0000.500
Leo Scire 252100000210100.0000.6000.0000.600
Pat Doran 122000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
Total 237562162032099311420.3230.4270.4350.862

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Jake McGrath 111001 7.0 381004212.004.5711.432.294.570.303
Hunter Lee 110100 6.0 31802301.672.6710.674.003.000.276
Conner Stevenson 100000 1.0 8401105.008.0032.008.004.000.571
Total 321101 14.0 772207612.074.0012.573.433.860.319

Team schedule

Thu May 30, 2024
  • Dodgers
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Giants
    RG Diamond 7
Fri May 31, 2024
  • Giants
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Reds
    RG Diamond 7
Thu Jun 6, 2024
  • Expos
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Giants
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Jun 7, 2024
  • Giants
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Expos
    RG Diamond 4
Thu Jun 13, 2024
  • Giants
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Reds
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Jun 14, 2024
  • Reds
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Giants
    RG Diamond 1
Thu Jun 20, 2024
  • Pirates
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Giants
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Jun 21, 2024
  • Blue Jays
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Giants
    RG Diamond 7
Sun Jun 23, 2024
  • Giants
    TBP
    6:00 PM
    Pirates
    RG Diamond 1
Thu Jun 27, 2024
  • Giants
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 4
Thu Jul 4, 2024
  • Giants
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Blue Jays
    RG Diamond 4
Fri Jul 5, 2024
  • Blue Jays
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Giants
    RG Diamond 7
Thu Jul 11, 2024
  • Giants
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Reds
    RG Diamond 4
Fri Jul 12, 2024
  • Pirates
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Giants
    RG Diamond 7
Thu Jul 18, 2024
  • Giants
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Expos
    RG Diamond 4
Fri Jul 19, 2024
  • Reds
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Giants
    RG Diamond 4
Thu Jul 25, 2024
  • Giants
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Jul 26, 2024
  • Expos
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Giants
    RG Diamond 1
Thu Aug 1, 2024
  • Blue Jays
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Giants
    RG Diamond 4
Fri Aug 9, 2024
  • Expos
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Giants
    RG Diamond 4
Fri Aug 16, 2024
  • Giants
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Pirates
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Aug 23, 2024
  • Dodgers
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Giants
    RG Diamond 7
Sun Aug 25, 2024
  • Giants
    TBP
    6:00 PM
    Blue Jays
    RG Diamond 1
Fri May 24, 2024
  • Dodgers
    9
    F
    Giants
    4
Thu May 23, 2024
  • Giants
    13
    F
    Pirates
    6
Thu May 16, 2024
  • Expos
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Giants
    RG Diamond 4
    * Spring Training