Career Hitting Statistics

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Andrew Boruszok 4592063176567367510841112992363824219240.3820.4600.5090.969
Kent Chong 43114881195313287281098260276146280.2400.3860.2650.651
Rick Berridge 429195215617908452086025597327234183200.5410.6120.7991.412
Richard Rendek 42618961738575696834312471241816136220.4000.4420.4990.941
Kevin Ciaravella 40015831316481594122535413213322287140.4510.5300.6311.161
Daniel Alexander 392165514145666121121472311992517111230.4330.5050.5471.052
Pierre Abrahams 38216871358563494944362152803415191140.3640.4790.5100.989
AJ Leitch 362167614036477332473662592190483575230.5220.5790.8821.462
Mike Ostfield 359140712323804751021682311213420181180.3860.4480.5140.962
Al Hill 352142112273504848915122421671413193120.3940.4680.5210.989
Jordan Levy 34715991251592593110638433277383338240.4740.5680.6821.250
Marv Weiman 3371146947235248402087178129272110.2620.3820.3080.691
Paul So 325146112394635431061015262180222072200.4380.5100.5761.086
Les White 315121111282793905210415664415124160.3460.3780.4200.798
Duane Jackson 31411899952943234712012218059215150.3250.4270.3960.823
Chris Moncayo 30110948772833667924217144581557150.4170.5190.5261.045
Mike Vent 2971063879316322621641481696911480.3660.4680.4870.954
Dan Buchanan 292117810033384128762140142191475110.4110.4860.5151.002
Adam Hook 290130911633864651165252531111520203160.4000.4510.5731.024
Daryle Godard 28913321074422436831210196232121418470.4060.5110.5341.044
Ryan Sourlis 28710969362723596050210113272081210.3840.4550.4580.914
Bob Barton 2759948201832192612741511211253100.2670.3840.3090.693
Alim Manji 273109891936234847171166135413123160.3790.4770.4700.947
Brandon Lublin 27199584423428048501541151917175180.3320.4160.4000.817
Waylen Nelson 2689498302482965184145951113173180.3570.4240.4520.875
Alan Kaplan 265990820199256454286150128168150.3120.4220.3840.806
Mike Gourley 256116799945850610540253171429176170.5070.5630.7671.330
Dan Colatosti 2561247106146649710811318814823155740.4680.5360.5991.135
Jordan Webb 2551156961433463127116232125541654190.4820.5550.6561.211
Leo Scire 25597378823826342140100138425204230.3340.4550.4230.878
Andy Dalton 2481115935390478732541971509216840.5110.5710.6561.227
Michael Tynan 2477586611562091610973560240230.3160.4010.3430.744
Jim Anderson Sr 2411004872260367492118210710155140.4210.4820.4850.967
Gerry Risi 2399047792042453531619824320810.3150.4060.3710.777
Camillo Guglielmi 233965825220283520312310927411690.3430.4340.4170.851
Matt Cooper 23110108403193465519216814421514970.4120.5060.5301.036
Eric Seidel 22998184223332639301989042753240.3870.4670.4410.907
Asem Estafanos 228835748170262533315955201281140.3500.4040.4410.845
Jordan Lipson 22767758015520647001145435885100.3550.4360.4360.872
Desmond Williams 225770658160204378612091129161100.3100.3990.4180.817
Jason Reynolds 2259728712733869861225065191753110.4430.4840.6111.094
Jason Palmer 22496480827133064141012013571412510.4080.4900.5591.049
Harvey Sahker 22383570618626934301121101546820.3810.4720.4380.910
Rob Colatosti 2221003873378428752061559817154500.4900.5410.6431.184
Geoff Carli 217898710278335807101791572299270.4720.5720.6461.219
Matthew Biemiller 2137956601892615361981042657870.3950.4920.4980.990
Brad Marks 21271160413317935101029575120190.2960.3950.3580.753
Jason Booth 2109517683164221061318363120402337100.5490.6120.7921.404
Justin Sutherland 196608514971091610698554137160.2120.3270.2470.574
Greg Garbe 194718634138160190143774312330.2520.3360.2870.623
Pat Doran 1937306401811913091967212693190.2980.3770.3780.755
David Turner 192709620139188160091741326700.3030.3880.3290.717
Rocco Rampino 191815730261338852612237563263350.4630.4870.7001.187
Daniel Erem 18675962218721255491271151210128130.3410.4470.4860.932
Andy Telford 18661653912717122101085711976120.3170.3880.3620.750
Richard Pelzer 1859277943814319139441941184117700.5430.5970.9221.518
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 184752646168257368018485111067140.3980.4690.4780.948
Rob Katz 18473956523320535609414620887160.3630.5020.4460.948
Jim Conlon 183608553128186231282437550110.3360.3880.3920.781
Chris Kernohan 182799654273259482261141239137930.3960.4890.5641.054
Ward Rudderham 181668600129178230056578310830.2970.3640.3350.699
Michael Zimmerman 17476067223324631701006416851100.3660.4290.4330.862
Dave Repath 173797686262330722311395882510.4810.5430.6051.148
Justin Edmead 17164051220517526345611015311030.3420.4690.4280.896
Landon Wideman 1708037012952945130317479101347150.4190.4770.5911.068
James Allison 1696925671931911681969624572180.3370.4490.3990.848
Tal Grossman 1587495013412667241921915083152870.5310.6660.8921.558
Al Lunt 156635540125188350214866181151120.3480.4280.4240.852
Laurie Garbe 15658545710390500211199013430.1970.3730.2080.581
Joe Green 154669578218226276139791029500.3910.4710.4640.935
Joe Castro 15356747918619225876879367700.4010.4830.5301.014
Gord Sarles 1514843907983500338311010200.2130.3660.2260.591
Chris van Velzen 15062850719020230218100902568810.3980.5050.5721.077
Dan Battiston 15073062323428673161787941036800.4590.5340.7091.244
Spencer Korman 15058749414219137701286717977150.3870.4680.4900.958
Jay Rechtshaffen 1494984411161221141694737103130.2770.3450.3270.672
Peter Rampino 1494453757177400415118111270.2050.3280.2160.544
Chris Raymer 14961750815118135501158518678100.3560.4600.4450.905
Marty Simon 14861354112718615003167323600.3440.4180.3720.789
Howland Chew 1435264621361491110604913264160.3230.4010.3510.752
Jacob Klotz 142645537209247531141788651747180.4600.5240.6221.146
Nathan Mason 14160048421718945539010111497160.3900.5020.5231.024
David McCollin 14145439811213516605846649940.3390.4120.4100.821
Louis Rosanova 140527465127170271010448686450.3660.4250.4280.853
Farhaan Mian 14058947520022147715145832566290.4650.5590.6881.247
Ed Sandolowich 1405494461031121001797604400.2510.3920.2530.645
Kevin McLaughlin 137679601211238282147372245600.3960.4590.5320.992
Aaron Freedman 136488429130175371207050367000.4080.4670.5501.017
Bob Hilbig 1335254471081762840105571835380.3940.4780.4740.952
Rob Cole 1294173716790165017422217400.2430.3210.3130.634
Rob Scott 12851746111417610203542865610.3820.4370.4120.849
Craig Bone 12551443212415125214875349200.3500.4460.4240.869
Michael Van Bommel 12440635210211013100693910573120.3130.3920.4060.798
Zak Lalonde 122440383101142305485371375330.3710.4360.5070.943
Todd Spetter 12142235993111150054564349150.3090.4050.3510.756
Kyle Whittle 12052146714218939731103018645130.4050.4550.5370.992
Angelo Italiano 118399357629280030319270110.2580.3310.2800.611
Mike Cooper 11853843424120739101112762262820.4770.5670.6201.187
Dom Iervasi 11849241911013017226362927300.3100.4090.3750.783
Joel Freedman 115564509169208421963849517600.4090.4650.6011.066
Josh Winer 115480395151182491511152728539130.4610.5460.7441.290
Chris Anderson 113569510195223411327652253500.4370.4870.5801.067
Steve Miranda 113471407140163241007253562930.4000.4690.5090.978
Nick Lewis 11244538812314419803350347400.3710.4430.4610.904
Dan Breen 111457402141166331002653113000.4130.4810.5451.026
Sam Knox 11038132368961521524115288130.2970.3990.3650.764
Rob Jones 10850644016016227523563307100.3680.4510.4660.917
Barry Green 1084103409310519004065148610.3090.4170.3650.782
Sean Weetom 103464401158149172055489627120.3720.4440.4240.868
Jordan Winch 101456375149155191063393573690.4130.5020.4690.972
Derek Zaretsky 1004494051451854492314537254650.4570.4990.7801.279
Bryan Demsky 1003392967510423044737518840.3510.4310.4700.900
Richard Ciaravella 9939930914112528654679655370.4050.5260.5831.109
Mark Prete 9842336414116228656553333100.4450.5150.5961.112
Paul Ciaravella 963042643640200122911010700.1520.2630.1590.422
Travis Nelson 963552968494135153431336270.3180.4230.4050.828
Doug Hook 95469385163190506105970863510.4940.5710.7321.304
Dan St. John 94383329119137421006443657120.4160.4860.6051.091
Victor Baldacchino 9431628075955003329706660.3390.4150.3570.772
Michael Stringer 9432827250802020413813563130.2940.3990.3820.782
Paul Della Penna 933542899886120042511044150.2980.4150.3390.754
Michael Rivait 9327725452839103817423080.3270.3750.3700.746
Paul Cook 93377333115160404310933741570.4800.5310.6521.182
Vito Nozza 9338233210511923023241908500.3580.4420.4460.888
Matthew Kirsh 923533148511317205833513140.3600.4280.4270.855
Steve McHale 923312847192161015845024980.3240.4140.4610.875
Barry Lexchin 9133425582761511604630354130.2980.4550.3760.832
Chris Cutler 913202797610514222531913900.3760.4530.4620.915
Anwar Khan 903993341041523114610648983990.4550.5240.6861.209
Nick Polito 883743298010934039233936180.3310.4040.4620.866
Rob Sprumont 873012547186131127321325500.3390.4350.4090.845
Nick Moore 8522118751508102626715590.2670.3760.3210.696
David DeLiberato 852952656085104140181116150.3210.3860.4000.786
James Wesolowski 8535630095119208063381535240.3970.4830.5171.000
Dave Chong 8423020045439002530005660.2150.3170.2600.577
Dwayne Alphonso 833343109514235716818153000.4580.4820.6261.108
Leon Dreff 833302906310931237428667230.3760.4330.5280.961
James Dean 822972446386160163341364850.3520.4480.4300.878
Rick Oakley 8031028644435003213014700.1500.2160.1680.384
Mike Smith 7922820445798102420401500.3870.4520.4360.888
Brian Dunnet 7944536717818035464468553500.4900.5690.6571.225
Sandy Cunsolo 7825422035565103526624860.2550.3460.2860.633
Garry Lam 7725121764734603022935740.3360.4140.4100.824
Darrin Pruss 773442791061243431893912141870.4440.5090.5991.107
Josh Horowitz 76349293124137322127746735040.4680.5440.7411.285
Bill Lyons 763743468815424385419452700.4450.4730.6011.074
Bill Brent 75301258879717401438413400.3760.4620.4730.935
George Roter 74303256101106271157436835800.4140.4950.6641.159
Cambeez Mulla 7422219632545003420515280.2760.3560.3010.657
Jason Gerrard 73301252109118235104943514000.4680.5510.7181.270
Joe Larguinho 72272243678825233826125400.3620.4230.5190.941
Spencer Heide 712842248094152168282392220.4200.5110.5181.028
Quincy Trim 7131726912314024985345122300.5200.5870.7661.353
Paulo Silva 7019316650399003019624860.2350.3320.2890.621
Jimmy Budny 7026122080817503132814000.3680.4640.4450.909
Carmine Capuano 6929025472788401233306400.3070.3930.3700.763
Erick Espiritu-Santo 69306279801092160351863860.3910.4350.5090.944
Peter Reesor 68301273114129211216120443050.4730.5080.6481.157
Mitchell Sadofsky 68283243791049404335322090.4280.5020.4981.000
Alan Akselrod 682262035261151124201220100.3000.3630.3990.762
Michael McFadden 682652207587182055321033360.3950.4870.4950.982
Jeff Sommer 662802208574283344451146500.3360.4640.5320.996
Thomas Brooks 6629524510211626655742441240.4730.5490.6901.239
Garison Ma 65178150263281018161027170.2130.3260.2800.606
Christopher Bascom 64253223497713025918482250.3450.3910.4300.822
Tim Warren 6434729996128290152839274900.4280.4870.6761.163
Brian Waite 642892594964400628114000.2470.3220.2630.584
Mark Archibald 632722389197190244201223240.4080.4740.5130.987
Allan Freedman 612912455160300441328100.2450.3570.2570.615
Mike D'Orazio 613022788513122223619231600.4710.5030.5861.090
Darryl Burton 6027523710110320814834314020.4350.5090.5991.108
Todd Casaubon 6020317442388001725316400.2180.3250.2640.589
Martin O’Brien 5920118633476002312214550.2530.3030.2850.588
David Levy 592692369210920227227512770.4620.5240.5891.113
Frank Castro 592672264663500637408200.2790.3900.3010.690
Greg Cober 58220194599910123525101700.5100.5680.6031.171
Mark Alexander 58201165716612213133123500.4000.4980.5151.013
David Atkinson 582572196376131056181462420.3470.4200.4160.836
Alan Kim 5817114530262101418625180.1790.2920.2070.499
Gord Weaver 5726222387839201630544200.3720.4500.4300.881
Joel Smith 572742508711728632418511810.4680.5110.6641.175
Vic Virgilio 561601362742600820223800.3090.4000.3530.753
Aaron Prakash 56214182355310003427414150.2910.3930.3460.739
Andrew Cozzolino 54232195618220305029442330.4210.4960.5541.050
Tony Minakakis 532321896272272781251082530.3810.4610.6561.117
Scott Ross 532972779712821732215413100.4620.4950.6211.116
Jordan Horowitz 52220197616415102819222660.3250.3860.4110.798
Scott Jackson 52210184475510133219434140.2990.3710.4130.784
Chris Wilcox 5120417054516613530135440.3000.4020.4240.825
Matthew Kinsella 5117015331417002014213810.2680.3350.3140.649
Steven Junger 4814211533376102720342060.3220.4230.3910.814
Adam Firestone 4713610928271001825022190.2480.3820.2570.639
Zev Press 471941666884121054426201800.5060.5770.7891.366
Don Overington 46254224648122312728114700.3620.4330.5000.933
Steve Noyek 4524220762771020533113700.3720.4590.4400.898
Sergio Scarcella 4419216571681000826101200.4120.4950.4730.968
Dalton Crosswell 4421416595766524337120510.4610.5840.5941.178
Brian Herman 4417715451616303319311080.3960.4690.4740.943
Neil Spivak 4216914371771653252321800.5380.6040.7831.387
Paul Taylor 4214511433418202424522500.3600.4830.4650.948
David Chun 421401252330201913203760.2400.3210.2800.601
Jeremy Reason 41186160516615443922221850.4130.4840.6311.115
Dan Cohen 4014012428395201414023010.3150.3790.3870.766
Brian Gerskup 3812511024331001514102030.3000.3840.3090.693
Glen Shaw 3816214662811931471510600.5550.5990.7471.345
Mike Rutherford 371221034137631919001500.3590.4590.5050.964
Andrew Robinson 37101881621110129314140.2390.3270.2730.599
Jeff Cohen 3714212524315101715113340.2480.3310.3040.635
Sean Lee 3615712944537002414771540.4110.4710.4650.936
Mark Phillips 36153137364914232815103400.3580.4250.5550.980
Edward Lam 3613311435336201218103200.2890.3910.3770.768
Bobby Borzellino 3614010347354201433401240.3400.5140.4170.932
Adam Dvorchik 36165143487411111521507550.5170.5390.7691.309
Mike Pameli 351409852388201833811550.3880.5640.5101.074
Chris Brand 3512410517291011118104500.2760.3870.3140.701
Russ Rogers 348575211702129012500.2270.3060.3200.626
Michael Goldberg 3211810529296001011111530.2760.3470.3330.681
Peter Amaral 321048621336002116112160.3840.4810.4530.934
Daniel Italiano 3198863131200910202100.3600.4390.3840.822
Michael Lanni 311171072231320115321630.2900.3330.3550.688
Kevin Wilton 3095891425100194202440.2810.3260.2920.618
Kumail Meghani 30110992336740278302340.3640.4270.5150.942
Reuben Lopez 3013211340421030351135960.3720.4240.5130.938
Michael Nguyen 301007519202101221402210.2670.4500.3200.770
Gabriel Gavrielides 291191072439500149211210.3640.4200.4110.831
Steve Delbove 297974181521064011940.2030.2410.2570.497
Corey Scott 291169929292001415201310.2930.3970.3130.710
Ryan Coe 29988520256212210212320.2940.3780.4470.825
John Argiropoulos 298374182202049001300.2970.3730.3510.725
Albert Chow 28104912021210710122900.2310.3080.2750.582
Daniel Berholz 2811197183210002011212720.3300.4050.4330.838
Chris MacLean 271279751471240291974640.4850.5750.6911.266
Ken Saul 278582121820033001100.2200.2470.2440.491
Craig Rowlands 27174164427614108613600.4630.4770.5611.038
Tom Sievert 2710190162340066502400.2560.3370.3000.637
Jason Torres 278677121410046302330.1820.2670.1950.462
Antonio Congiusti 2673612222300141101420.3610.4520.4100.862
Jason Whibley 24887330256201711401130.3420.4550.4790.934
Paul Tymochenko 24917631303101013201010.3950.4950.4610.955
Mike Ritacca 241691464648600022011800.3290.4140.3700.784
Jason Webster 247063141411043403420.2220.3000.2700.570
Brock Wilimek 24102962642101127330430.4380.4710.5941.064
Doug Dimma 2398813338810161340720.4690.5610.5931.154
Curtis Reesor 2210392333394124551830.3590.4170.5760.994
Tim Cook 2277691324400125301600.3480.4160.4060.821
Jim Wellar 22675920271003710500.4580.5220.4750.997
Rob Antonnucci 2276682631400198001000.4560.5130.5151.028
Christopher Ricketts 2182642027510151413820.4220.5120.5311.043
James Gaston 218470192330011671910.3290.4290.3710.800
Corey Teitlebaum 2190713229500151630900.4080.5330.4791.012
Kevin Rye 20726324223108711710.3490.4170.4290.845
Ed Crabtree 207265213580112700800.5380.5830.7081.291
Yousof Malik 206451106100510303310.1180.2970.1370.434
Mike Ber 206156121730014102200.3040.3610.3570.718
Mark Budman 206762172130055001000.3390.3880.3870.775
Casey Grenier 2083662020300316101500.3030.4460.3480.794
Jesse Sargent 196459131721095002300.2880.3440.3560.700
Barry Crosswell 1985702123420105911020.3290.4350.4430.878
Walter Castrillon 186655141740011830310.3090.4240.3820.806
Philip Howard 18575692021081001620.3570.3680.4290.797
David Heimlich 186663111321172011800.2060.2270.3170.545
Jonathan Hyman 186461121620072101830.2620.2970.2950.592
Michael Kostanecki 18575211700002301210.1350.2110.1350.345
C Smith 18726419286100611700.4380.4860.5631.049
Sandy Beck 1817415447641943317212700.4160.4770.6491.126
Brian Yung 186658152043067101200.3450.4240.5170.941
Kourosh Toghrol 185447101421077001430.2980.3890.3830.772
David Cortesi 18645981430065002530.2370.2970.2880.585
Geoff Stewart 1869661226110113001520.3940.4200.4390.860
Alessandro Luisi 176655161613067221310.2910.3790.4180.797
Theo DeAngelis 1747414510014201800.1220.2340.1460.380
Jea Wei Hau 17655718181306512700.3160.3690.4390.808
Kevin Gregory 1771572926540101031600.4560.5490.6841.234
Fadi Qawasmi 1745427921013001700.2140.2670.3100.576
Bryce Miranda 17635741110016002600.1930.2700.2110.480
Roman Bazikian 176458192150074201220.3620.4220.4480.870
Craig Cain 177767323363013901630.4930.5450.6721.217
Ian Bryant 1747449920063001830.2050.2550.2500.505
Matt Volpintesta 17534511811065301410.1780.3020.2440.546
Jeff Raymer 176052121211078001310.2310.3330.2880.622
Dave Angus 1657451111000410201420.2440.4040.2440.648
Kirk Peckham 165549121240065011700.2450.3090.3270.636
Jeremy Yudin 164841810100105021210.2440.3130.2680.581
Kyle McKay 16705725331126301030300.5790.6571.1581.815
Conner Stevenson 166953313493834952310.6420.6961.3772.073
Hunter Lee 1560392618300620101530.4620.6500.5381.188
Christopher Krysciak 1540387810002001510.2110.2500.2370.487
Justin Li 156355141530085301130.2730.3650.3270.692
Jason Gordon 156450181940059411200.3800.5000.4600.960
Tom Gerendas 156354141410046212000.2590.3490.2780.627
Johnathan Mandel 15615619225003410400.3930.4430.4820.925
Jim McGregor 1538357810003001700.2290.2890.2570.547
Tim Penny 155844121210051301700.2730.4310.2950.726
Claudio Pignataro 156455262962167201000.5270.5940.7821.376
Adam Zaretsky 15736232316112311010500.5000.5751.2101.785
Josh Dyan 15473791020041000710.2700.4260.3240.750
Sean Pelette 1538326600034201320.1880.3160.1880.503
Mike Heimlich 145146121650084101220.3480.4120.4570.868
Mark Tulloch 143735580004200700.2290.2700.2290.499
Steve An 144641121020042031200.2440.2610.2930.554
Darren Patton 14494471110054011100.2500.3060.2730.579
Ken Mazurek 146150142022016830900.4000.5080.5201.028
Robbie Libman 146661243172018410310.5080.5450.6891.234
Brent Berman 141311114852121221910200.4680.5500.6491.198
S Sweigman 1443397710003101700.1790.2560.2050.461
Terry August 14114108284291005102000.3890.4210.4910.912
Rod Poltrok 145654101520181011600.2780.2860.3700.656
Ryan Simone 1442339910137201600.2730.4290.3940.823
Kyle Fowler 14564914700045202530.1430.2500.1430.393
Shaun Shienfield 13514791520013220410.3190.3730.3620.734
T Rogers 1339371081000200600.2160.2560.2430.500
Travis Richardson 1344431218530120011100.4190.4090.6741.084
Davis Byer 1330293300011001030.1030.1330.1030.237
Chris Gleason 133331560003200510.1940.2420.1940.436
David Brown 1347351811100312001710.3140.4890.3430.832
David Kruger 13484114134009610310.3170.4170.4150.831
James Koo 1241337920058001810.2730.4150.3330.748
Afsheen Taheri 125344151920010612710.4320.4910.4770.968
Timothy Toong 12403113133107711210.4190.5250.5811.106
Rob Jack 1241376811033101120.2160.2930.2970.590
Seo Banai 1137326152105140300.4690.5410.5941.134
Leo Jourard 11423711155003311700.4050.4520.5410.993
J Glaysher 116758131200007202200.2070.3130.2070.520
Joe Giglio 1134328111001200800.3440.3820.3750.757
Brian Garbe 1133277122005312400.4440.4850.5191.003
Jeff Lem 1140358121002230800.3430.4250.3710.796
Nick Vella 1025224200003001200.0910.2000.0910.291
Jeff Rechtshaffen 1033295410013101600.1380.2420.1720.415
Antonio Salatino 1047342017400181012410.5000.5960.6181.213
Josiah Pratt 102016782207400310.5000.6000.8751.475
Cosmo Ferraro 10434011131109300710.3250.3720.4000.772
Danny Stober 105039202452015632400.6150.6600.8461.506
Mitchell Brooks 102523460003110610.2610.3200.2610.581
Aaron Sinukoff 928266102006011410.3850.3930.4620.854
Ryan Sinclair 94136121320110500510.3610.4390.5000.939
Mark Arcuri 92928593004100420.3210.3450.4290.773
Andrew Joycey 938366801032001010.2220.2630.2780.541
Colin McIsaac 9104901828140013102900.3110.4040.4110.815
Scott Stratton 931254310026001600.1200.2900.1600.450
James Kim 932261192004501300.3460.4380.4230.861
J.P Gagne 928249123005400200.5000.5710.6251.196
Paul Ramos 925179101003710000.5880.7200.6471.367
Neil Gabbott 8343114141328300200.4520.5000.8711.371
Chris Nickel 83226341001600600.1540.3130.1920.505
Doug Gilbeault 887681616200017113100.2350.3910.2650.656
Parham Fini 82219420001210900.1050.2270.1050.333
Marco Furgiuele 82622640002400810.1820.3080.1820.490
Jonathan Chow 8321710200011401610.1180.5000.1180.618
Michael Stolarski 83125885002411720.3200.4190.5200.939
Mike Hochman 82825270002300510.2800.3570.2800.637
Mitch Scott 726254610000101110.2400.2690.2800.549
John Colatosti 72321383101200400.3810.4350.6191.054
Carmine Corrente 71715230002200500.2000.2940.2000.494
Michael Hazan 71813472002500400.5380.6670.6921.359
C Wilvert 729296811110001100.2760.2760.4830.759
Gord Antle 730251171005401600.2800.3670.3200.687
Jay Shore 72821881002511200.3810.5000.4290.929
Jason Murdoch 61613571000210200.5380.6250.6151.240
Kevin Tan 625242400031001210.1670.2000.1670.367
Angelo Nitsis 62322270002100410.3180.3480.3180.666
Jack Fraser 52220692001110300.4500.5000.5501.050
Sandro Pardetti 598200000100000.0000.1110.0000.111
George Morana 51411110000210800.0910.2860.0910.377
Anthony Visano 51813331003320600.2310.4440.3080.752
Carlos Vargas 41010352000000300.5000.5000.7001.200
Ross Conroy 37058272972221110800.5000.5860.7931.379
G Sorbara 3605091200008201700.2400.3670.2400.607
Mark Calluza 31110362205100100.6000.6361.2001.836
Kingsley Leung 3107120001111020.2860.4000.2860.686
Austin Steed 288000000000500.0000.0000.0000.000
Andrew Weir 255021000000000.4000.4000.6001.000
Robert Benedetto 143100000100210.0000.2500.0000.250
Paul Connell 122000000000200.0000.0000.0000.000
Michael Cohen 132100000100000.0000.3330.0000.333
N Sorbara 1443910121000500600.3080.3860.3330.720
P Rocca 1423414143000800200.4120.5240.5001.024
Rob Carmichael 11181002836020017101100.3600.4580.4000.858
Chris Saul 17263182310009001700.3650.4440.3810.825
Mike Fenton 1585017211100800500.4200.5000.4800.980
J Danos 126217122000410200.5710.6540.6671.321
M Losee 19992101720005202100.1850.2420.2070.449
J Boccong 16858131320229101800.2240.3380.3620.700
S Biback 18568189100015202500.1320.3060.1470.453
B Benyovits 11817162000100200.3530.3890.4710.859
Elroy Buchanan 16445261820111900300.4000.5780.5111.089
S Stoddard 19689303774007001000.4160.4580.5841.043
M Deutsch 125237103000200300.4350.4800.5651.045
N Negri 1483991320008101000.3330.4580.3850.843
Bruce Norman 1676161620005102400.2620.3280.2950.623
Eric Gotts 179682429610011001000.4260.5060.5441.050
K Chow 12019430000100900.1580.2000.1580.358
A Gallone 1117320000400200.2860.5450.2860.831
Patrick Raymer 144010000000100.2500.2500.2500.500
NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Andrew Boruszok 4592063176567367510841112992363824219240.3820.4600.5090.969
Kent Chong 43114881195313287281098260276146280.2400.3860.2650.651
Rick Berridge 429195215617908452086025597327234183200.5410.6120.7991.412
Richard Rendek 42618961738575696834312471241816136220.4000.4420.4990.941
Daniel Alexander 392165514145666121121472311992517111230.4330.5050.5471.052
Pierre Abrahams 38216871358563494944362152803415191140.3640.4790.5100.989
AJ Leitch 362167614036477332473662592190483575230.5220.5790.8821.462
Mike Ostfield 359140712323804751021682311213420181180.3860.4480.5140.962
Jordan Levy 34715991251592593110638433277383338240.4740.5680.6821.250
Paul So 325146112394635431061015262180222072200.4380.5100.5761.086
Duane Jackson 31411899952943234712012218059215150.3250.4270.3960.823
Chris Moncayo 30110948772833667924217144581557150.4170.5190.5261.045
Mike Vent 2971063879316322621641481696911480.3660.4680.4870.954
Ryan Sourlis 28710969362723596050210113272081210.3840.4550.4580.914
Alim Manji 273109891936234847171166135413123160.3790.4770.4700.947
Brandon Lublin 27199584423428048501541151917175180.3320.4160.4000.817
Waylen Nelson 2689498302482965184145951113173180.3570.4240.4520.875
Alan Kaplan 265990820199256454286150128168150.3120.4220.3840.806
Leo Scire 25597378823826342140100138425204230.3340.4550.4230.878
Jordan Webb 2551156961433463127116232125541654190.4820.5550.6561.211
Michael Tynan 2477586611562091610973560240230.3160.4010.3430.744
Matt Cooper 23110108403193465519216814421514970.4120.5060.5301.036
Eric Seidel 22998184223332639301989042753240.3870.4670.4410.907
Jordan Lipson 22767758015520647001145435885100.3550.4360.4360.872
Brad Marks 21271160413317935101029575120190.2960.3950.3580.753
Jason Booth 2109517683164221061318363120402337100.5490.6120.7921.404
Pat Doran 1937306401811913091967212693190.2980.3770.3780.755
Andy Telford 18661653912717122101085711976120.3170.3880.3620.750
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 184752646168257368018485111067140.3980.4690.4780.948
Rob Katz 18473956523320535609414620887160.3630.5020.4460.948
Landon Wideman 1708037012952945130317479101347150.4190.4770.5911.068
James Allison 1696925671931911681969624572180.3370.4490.3990.848
Tal Grossman 1587495013412667241921915083152870.5310.6660.8921.558
Al Lunt 156635540125188350214866181151120.3480.4280.4240.852
Spencer Korman 15058749414219137701286717977150.3870.4680.4900.958
Howland Chew 1435264621361491110604913264160.3230.4010.3510.752
Jacob Klotz 142645537209247531141788651747180.4600.5240.6221.146
Louis Rosanova 140527465127170271010448686450.3660.4250.4280.853
Farhaan Mian 14058947520022147715145832566290.4650.5590.6881.247
Bob Hilbig 1335254471081762840105571835380.3940.4780.4740.952
Michael Van Bommel 12440635210211013100693910573120.3130.3920.4060.798
Mike Cooper 11853843424120739101112762262820.4770.5670.6201.187
Josh Winer 115480395151182491511152728539130.4610.5460.7441.290
Sam Knox 11038132368961521524115288130.2970.3990.3650.764
Michael Stringer 9432827250802020413813563130.2940.3990.3820.782
Michael Rivait 9327725452839103817423080.3270.3750.3700.746
Paul Cook 93377333115160404310933741570.4800.5310.6521.182
Paul Della Penna 933542899886120042511044150.2980.4150.3390.754
Dave Chong 8423020045439002530005660.2150.3170.2600.577
Darrin Pruss 773442791061243431893912141870.4440.5090.5991.107
Paulo Silva 7019316650399003019624860.2350.3320.2890.621
Alan Akselrod 682262035261151124201220100.3000.3630.3990.762
Mitchell Sadofsky 68283243791049404335322090.4280.5020.4981.000
Garison Ma 65178150263281018161027170.2130.3260.2800.606
Christopher Bascom 64253223497713025918482250.3450.3910.4300.822
Mark Archibald 632722389197190244201223240.4080.4740.5130.987
Martin O’Brien 5920118633476002312214550.2530.3030.2850.588
Alan Kim 5817114530262101418625180.1790.2920.2070.499
Aaron Prakash 56214182355310003427414150.2910.3930.3460.739
Andrew Cozzolino 54232195618220305029442330.4210.4960.5541.050
Tony Minakakis 532321896272272781251082530.3810.4610.6561.117
Adam Firestone 4713610928271001825022190.2480.3820.2570.639
Brian Herman 4417715451616303319311080.3960.4690.4740.943
Andrew Robinson 37101881621110129314140.2390.3270.2730.599
Jeff Cohen 3714212524315101715113340.2480.3310.3040.635
Sean Lee 3615712944537002414771540.4110.4710.4650.936
Peter Amaral 321048621336002116112160.3840.4810.4530.934
Michael Nguyen 301007519202101221402210.2670.4500.3200.770
Steve Delbove 297974181521064011940.2030.2410.2570.497
Daniel Berholz 2811197183210002011212720.3300.4050.4330.838
Chris MacLean 271279751471240291974640.4850.5750.6911.266
Brock Wilimek 24102962642101127330430.4380.4710.5941.064
Jason Webster 247063141411043403420.2220.3000.2700.570
Corey Teitlebaum 2190713229500151630900.4080.5330.4791.012
Christopher Ricketts 2182642027510151413820.4220.5120.5311.043
Geoff Stewart 1869661226110113001520.3940.4200.4390.860
David Cortesi 18645981430065002530.2370.2970.2880.585
Kyle McKay 16705725331126301030300.5790.6571.1581.815
Conner Stevenson 166953313493834952310.6420.6961.3772.073
Hunter Lee 1560392618300620101530.4620.6500.5381.188
Afsheen Taheri 125344151920010612710.4320.4910.4770.968
Timothy Toong 12403113133107711210.4190.5250.5811.106
Rob Jack 1241376811033101120.2160.2930.2970.590
Antonio Salatino 1047342017400181012410.5000.5960.6181.213
Cosmo Ferraro 10434011131109300710.3250.3720.4000.772
Danny Stober 105039202452015632400.6150.6600.8461.506
Josiah Pratt 102016782207400310.5000.6000.8751.475
Aaron Sinukoff 928266102006011410.3850.3930.4620.854
Michael Stolarski 83125885002411720.3200.4190.5200.939
Kevin Tan 625242400031001210.1670.2000.1670.367
Angelo Nitsis 62322270002100410.3180.3480.3180.666