Career Hitting Statistics

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Andrew Boruszok 4341964168464665810741112922223424194220.3910.4650.5230.988
Kent Chong 41514461162306279270097253256141260.2400.3850.2630.649
Rick Berridge 407185914917548152035825566309194077190.5470.6150.8111.426
Kevin Ciaravella 39915791313480593122535413212322286140.4520.5300.6321.162
Richard Rendek 39317631616538650794212301161615127180.4020.4440.5050.949
Daniel Alexander 375158613515455851071372171942417106220.4330.5060.5471.053
Pierre Abrahams 35315581266514456874161822473312182120.3600.4720.5080.980
Al Hill 352142112273504848915122421671413193120.3940.4680.5210.989
A.J. Leitch 337155813076026802293360550175453167200.5200.5780.8841.461
Marv Weiman 3371146947235248402087178129272110.2620.3820.3080.691
Mike Ostfield 33513161157362448941682191093317173170.3870.4480.5170.965
Les White 315121111282793905210415664415124160.3460.3780.4200.798
Jordan Levy 31414551136542540100608389262292837220.4750.5710.6901.261
Paul So 304137311754445191021015238160211767190.4420.5100.5841.094
Dan Buchanan 292117810033384128762140142191475110.4110.4860.5151.002
Chris Moncayo 29210648532773537924208141551555150.4140.5160.5251.041
Mike Vent 2911047865313317621641471686811380.3660.4690.4890.958
Adam Hook 290130911633864651165252531111520203160.4000.4510.5731.024
Daryle Godard 28913321074422436831210196232121418470.4060.5110.5341.044
Duane Jackson 2891119938284311471201131684919990.3320.4320.4070.839
Bob Barton 2759948201832192612741511211253100.2670.3840.3090.693
Ryan Sourlis 26710258762443275150191104252077200.3730.4450.4430.888
Mike Gourley 256116799945850610540253171429176170.5070.5630.7671.330
Dan Colatosti 2561247106146649710811318814823155740.4680.5360.5991.135
Alan Kaplan 250950786195251454282145118159140.3190.4280.3940.823
Waylen Nelson 2498957842442814984140891012165150.3580.4250.4570.881
Andy Dalton 2481115935390478732541971509216840.5110.5710.6561.227
Brandon Lublin 24389976121225047501351061814159140.3290.4160.4030.819
Alim Manji 24296781130630238161143118353110140.3720.4710.4620.933
Jim Anderson Sr 2411004872260367492118210710155140.4210.4820.4850.967
Gerry Risi 2399047792042453531619824320810.3150.4060.3710.777
Camillo Guglielmi 233965825220283520312310927411690.3430.4340.4170.851
Asem Estafanos 227831745170260523315954201281140.3490.4020.4390.841
Desmond Williams 225770658160204378612091129161100.3100.3990.4180.817
Jason Reynolds 2259728712733869861225065191753110.4430.4840.6111.094
Jason Palmer 22496480827133064141012013571412510.4080.4900.5591.049
Harvey Sahker 22383570618626934301121101546820.3810.4720.4380.910
Leo Scire 2238486822092243310080124375181220.3280.4540.4060.860
Rob Colatosti 2221003873378428752061559817154500.4900.5410.6431.184
Jordan Webb 221999829372389106116195106491547160.4690.5450.6451.190
Michael Tynan 2206635851321781110793047136200.3040.3850.3260.711
Geoff Carli 217898710278335807101791572299270.4720.5720.6461.219
Jordan Lipson 2156395471451944300106503488180.3550.4350.4330.868
Matthew Biemiller 2137956601892615361981042657870.3950.4920.4980.990
Eric Seidel 20487876020928738201857833748230.3780.4530.4330.886
Matthew Cooper 2048847292812984818114013417413750.4090.5080.5281.036
Jason Booth 2029207433104061001318346117382236100.5460.6100.7891.398
Justin Sutherland 196608514971091610698554137160.2120.3270.2470.574
Brad Marks 1956545561231633200918675104180.2930.3910.3510.742
Greg Garbe 194718634138160190143774312330.2520.3360.2870.623
David Turner 192709620139188160091741326700.3030.3880.3290.717
Rocco Rampino 191815730261338852612237563263350.4630.4870.7001.187
Daniel Erem 18675962218721255491271151210128130.3410.4470.4860.932
Richard Pelzer 1859277943814319139441941184117700.5430.5970.9221.518
Jim Conlon 183608553128186231282437550110.3360.3880.3920.781
Chris Kernohan 182799654273259482261141239137930.3960.4890.5641.054
Ward Rudderham 181668600129178230056578310830.2970.3640.3350.699
Michael Zimmerman 17476067223324631701006416851100.3660.4290.4330.862
Dave Repath 173797686262330722311395882510.4810.5430.6051.148
Justin Edmead 17164051220517526345611015311030.3420.4690.4280.896
Landon Wideman 1698006982952935130317479101347150.4200.4780.5921.069
Andy Telford 16354447910614720109348897180.3070.3730.3530.726
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 163663576148223347016067101060120.3870.4520.4700.923
Pat Doran 1626135371531642971846210477150.3050.3850.3910.776
Rob Katz 15866650621618430608413320773150.3640.5060.4470.953
Laurie Garbe 15658545710390500211199013430.1970.3730.2080.581
Joe Green 154669578218226276139791029500.3910.4710.4640.935
Joe Castro 15356747918619225876879367700.4010.4830.5301.014
Gord Sarles 1514843907983500338311010200.2130.3660.2260.591
James Allison 1516125041691661381868320569150.3290.4400.3930.832
Chris van Velzen 15062850719020230218100902568810.3980.5050.5721.077
Dan Battiston 15073062323428673161787941036800.4590.5340.7091.244
Peter Rampino 1494453757177400415118111270.2050.3280.2160.544
Alex Lunt 148607515118175310213763181149110.3400.4220.4120.833
Marty Simon 14861354112718615003167323600.3440.4180.3720.789
Jay Rechtshaffen 1454834291141191141674437102120.2770.3440.3290.672
Nathan Mason 14160048421718945539010111497160.3900.5020.5231.024
Chris Raymer 1415844781431713250106821867090.3580.4640.4460.910
David McCollin 14145439811213516605846649940.3390.4120.4100.821
Ed Sandolowich 1405494461031121001797604400.2510.3920.2530.645
Kevin McLaughlin 137679601211238282147372245600.3960.4590.5320.992
Aaron Freedman 136488429130175371207050367000.4080.4670.5501.017
Tal Grossman 1336284242732205030715312271113070.5190.6580.8281.485
Farhaan Mian 13154944418420642714135762365880.4640.5560.6851.240
Rob Cole 1294173716790165017422217400.2430.3210.3130.634
Spencer Korman 12849341612015430701025613868130.3700.4520.4760.928
Rob Scott 12851746111417610203542865610.3820.4370.4120.849
Craig Bone 12551443212415125214875349200.3500.4460.4240.869
Zak Lalonde 122440383101142305485371375330.3710.4360.5070.943
Kyle Whittle 12052146714218939731103018645130.4050.4550.5370.992
Todd Spetter 11840935087109140052524347140.3110.4030.3510.755
Dom Iervasi 11849241911013017226362927300.3100.4090.3750.783
Bob Hilbig 11745338991150254085481334870.3860.4660.4700.936
Howland Chew 11742437410211681040399253150.3100.3870.3370.724
Angelo Italiano 117396354628970029319270110.2510.3260.2710.597
Joel Freedman 115564509169208421963849517600.4090.4650.6011.066
Chris Anderson 113569510195223411327652253500.4370.4870.5801.067
Steve Miranda 113471407140163241007253562930.4000.4690.5090.978
Nick Lewis 11244538812314419803350347400.3710.4430.4610.904
Dan Breen 111457402141166331002653113000.4130.4810.5451.026
Jacob Klotz 10848841115318536831336241134120.4500.5140.5991.113
Rob Jones 10850644016016227523563307100.3680.4510.4660.917
Barry Green 1084103409310519004065148610.3090.4170.3650.782
Louis Rosanova 1073933449312224107536675840.3550.4170.4300.848
Michael Cooper 1044783862131833781101691762420.4740.5630.6191.182
Bryan Demsky 1003392967510423044737518840.3510.4310.4700.900
Derek Zaretsky 1004494051451854492314537254650.4570.4990.7801.279
Richard Ciaravella 9939930914112528654679655370.4050.5260.5831.109
Mark Prete 9842336414116228656553333100.4450.5150.5961.112
Michael Van Bommel 983122678081109050338455100.3030.3910.4080.799
Jordan Winch 98440361140149181060373573480.4130.5020.4680.970
Sean Weetom 97439378151142152054469624120.3760.4490.4260.875
Travis Nelson 963552968494135153431336270.3180.4230.4050.828
Paul Ciaravella 963042643640200122911010700.1520.2630.1590.422
Doug Hook 95469385163190506105970863510.4940.5710.7321.304
Dan St. John 94383329119137421006443657120.4160.4860.6051.091
Victor Baldacchino 9431628075955003329706660.3390.4150.3570.772
Josh Winer 93382319122144411211124546330120.4510.5340.7591.293
Vito Nozza 9338233210511923023241908500.3580.4420.4460.888
Matthew Kirsh 923533148511317205833513140.3600.4280.4270.855
Chris Cutler 913202797610514222531913900.3760.4530.4620.915
Anwar Khan 903993341041523114610648983990.4550.5240.6861.209
Barry Lexchin 8933425582761511604630354130.2980.4550.3760.832
Nick Polito 883743298010934039233936180.3310.4040.4620.866
Sam Knox 883072625073921363014169110.2790.3810.3400.721
Rob Sprumont 873012547186131127321325500.3390.4350.4090.845
David DeLiberato 852952656085104140181116150.3210.3860.4000.786
James Wesolowski 8535630095119208063381535240.3970.4830.5171.000
Michael Rivait 8425623346737103017422880.3130.3670.3520.719
Steve McHale 84298255638113814841024570.3180.4090.4430.853
Dwayne Alphonso 833343109514235716818153000.4580.4820.6261.108
Leon Dreff 833302906310931237428667230.3760.4330.5280.961
James Dean 822972446386160163341364850.3520.4480.4300.878
Rick Oakley 8031028644435003213014700.1500.2160.1680.384
Mike Smith 7922820445798102420401500.3870.4520.4360.888
Brian Dunnet 7944536717818035464468553500.4900.5690.6571.225
Dave Chong 7921518842429002427005150.2230.3210.2710.592
Paul Cook 773072778913234439523341450.4770.5150.6611.175
Josh Horowitz 76349293124137322127746735040.4680.5440.7411.285
Bill Lyons 763743468815424385419452700.4450.4730.6011.074
Sandy Cunsolo 7524621333534103425624560.2490.3410.2770.618
Michael Stringer 75255214416014103229844990.2800.3800.3550.736
Bill Brent 75301258879717401438413400.3760.4620.4730.935
Paul Della Penna 74278222796910003545832930.3110.4390.3560.795
George Roter 74303256101106271157436835800.4140.4950.6641.159
Jason Gerrard 73301252109118235104943514000.4680.5510.7181.270
Joe Larguinho 72272243678825233826125400.3620.4230.5190.941
Nick Moore 7120517447448102423715180.2530.3610.3100.671
Quincy Trim 7131726912314024985345122300.5200.5870.7661.353
Cambeez Mulla 7020618328494003318414960.2680.3450.2900.634
Garry Lam 7022719758643602419835420.3250.4010.4010.802
Jimmy Budny 7026122080817503132814000.3680.4640.4450.909
Erick Espiritu-Santo 69306279801092160351863860.3910.4350.5090.944
Carmine Capuano 6929025472788401233306400.3070.3930.3700.763
Peter Reesor 68301273114129211216120443050.4730.5080.6481.157
Spencer Heide 682702137690142162282182220.4230.5150.5211.036
Michael McFadden 682652207587182055321033360.3950.4870.4950.982
Jeff Sommer 662802208574283344451146500.3360.4640.5320.996
Thomas Brooks 6629524510211626655742441240.4730.5490.6901.239
Alan Akselrod 64210187495615112320121890.2990.3670.4060.773
Brian Waite 642892594964400628114000.2470.3220.2630.584
Tim Warren 6434729996128290152839274900.4280.4870.6761.163
Allan Freedman 612912455160300441328100.2450.3570.2570.615
Mike D'Orazio 613022788513122223619231600.4710.5030.5861.090
Todd Casaubon 6020317442388001725316400.2180.3250.2640.589
Frank Castro 592672264663500637408200.2790.3900.3010.690
David Levy 592692369210920227227512770.4620.5240.5891.113
David Atkinson 582572196376131056181462420.3470.4200.4160.836
Darryl Burton 582652319610020814830314020.4330.5020.6021.104
Greg Cober 58220194599910123525101700.5100.5680.6031.171
Mark Alexander 58201165716612213133123500.4000.4980.5151.013
Gord Weaver 5726222387839201630544200.3720.4500.4300.881
Joel Smith 572742508711728632418511810.4680.5110.6641.175
Vic Virgilio 561601362742600820223800.3090.4000.3530.753
Darrin Pruss 562522078193252163287101660.4490.5080.6041.112
Scott Ross 532972779712821732215413100.4620.4950.6211.116
Jordan Horowitz 52220197616415102819222660.3250.3860.4110.798
Scott Jackson 52210184475510133219434140.2990.3710.4130.784
Chris Wilcox 5120417054516613530135440.3000.4020.4240.825
Matthew Kinsella 5117015331417002014213810.2680.3350.3140.649
Chris Bascom 50194170376112025212481330.3590.3970.4650.862
Steven Junger 4814211533376102720342060.3220.4230.3910.814
Zev Press 471941666884121054426201800.5060.5770.7891.366
Aaron Prakash 46176147304210003125313940.2860.3980.3540.751
Don Overington 46254224648122312728114700.3620.4330.5000.933
Steve Noyek 4524220762771020533113700.3720.4590.4400.898
Mark Archibald 45194172637012023012822440.4070.4640.5120.976
Dalton Crosswell 4421416595766524337120510.4610.5840.5941.178
Sergio Scarcella 4419216571681000826101200.4120.4950.4730.968
Adam Firestone 431219628241001423021790.2500.3880.2600.649
Mitchell Sadofsky 4317815154624103222321170.4110.4890.4500.939
Paul Taylor 4214511433418202424522500.3600.4830.4650.948
David Chun 421401252330201913203760.2400.3210.2800.601
Neil Spivak 4216914371771653252321800.5380.6040.7831.387
Paulo Silva 411139424162001014323550.1700.2920.1910.484
Jeremy Reason 41186160526615443922221850.4130.4840.6311.115
Garison Ma 39111971122600139414040.2270.3150.2890.604
Brian Gerskup 3812511024331001514102030.3000.3840.3090.693
Glen Shaw 3816214662811931471510600.5550.5990.7471.345
Andrew Cozzolino 37153127455112203121411510.4020.4970.5281.024
Mike Rutherford 371221034137631919001500.3590.4590.5050.964
Daniel Cohen 3612711227364101214012910.3210.3940.3750.769
Adam Dvorchik 36165143487411111521507550.5170.5390.7691.309
Bobby Borzellino 3614010347354201433401240.3400.5140.4170.932
Mark Phillips 36153137364914232815103400.3580.4250.5550.980
Edward Lam 3613311435336201218103200.2890.3910.3770.768
Chris Brand 3512410517291011118104500.2760.3870.3140.701
Mike Pameli 351409852388201833811550.3880.5640.5101.074
Russ Rogers 348575211702129012500.2270.3060.3200.626
Tony Manakakis 33144120374914275416351610.4080.4720.7331.206
Michael Goldberg 3211810529296001011111530.2760.3470.3330.681
Alan Kim 3293771813000711412520.1690.3010.1690.470
Daniel Italiano 3198863131200910202100.3600.4390.3840.822
Michael Lanni 311171072231320115321630.2900.3330.3550.688
Kevin Wilton 3095891425100194202440.2810.3260.2920.618
Kumail Meghani 30110992336740278302340.3640.4270.5150.942
Reuben Lopez 3013211340421030351135960.3720.4240.5130.938
Andrew Robinson 308172141711096213430.2360.3090.2780.586
Corey Scott 291169929292001415201310.2930.3970.3130.710
Steven Delbove 297974181521064011940.2030.2410.2570.497
Gabriel Gavrielides 291191072439500149211210.3640.4200.4110.831
Ryan Coe 29988520256212210212320.2940.3780.4470.825
John Argiropoulos 298374182202049001300.2970.3730.3510.725
Albert Chow 28104912021210710122900.2310.3080.2750.582
Martin O'Brien 2887771520300129012430.2600.3330.2990.632
Ken Saul 278582121820033001100.2200.2470.2440.491
Craig Rowlands 27174164427614108613600.4630.4770.5611.038
Tom Sievert 2710190162340066502400.2560.3370.3000.637
Jason Torres 278677121410046302330.1820.2670.1950.462
Antonio Congiusti 2673612222300141101420.3610.4520.4100.862
Jason Whibley 24887330256201711401130.3420.4550.4790.934
Paul Tymochenko 24917631303101013201010.3950.4950.4610.955
Mike Ritacca 241691464648600022011800.3290.4140.3700.784
Doug Dimma 2398813338810161340720.4690.5610.5931.154
Curtis Reesor 2210392333394124551830.3590.4170.5760.994
Tim Cook 2277691324400125301600.3480.4160.4060.821
Jim Wellar 22675920271003710500.4580.5220.4750.997
Rob Antonnucci 2276682631400198001000.4560.5130.5151.028
Mike Ber 206156121730014102200.3040.3610.3570.718
Mark Budman 206762172130055001000.3390.3880.3870.775
Casey Grenier 2083662020300316101500.3030.4460.3480.794
Yousof Malik 206451106100510303310.1180.2970.1370.434
Ed Crabtree 207265213580112700800.5380.5830.7081.291
Barry Crosswell 1985702123420105911020.3290.4350.4430.878
Peter Amaral 19564891430078001350.2920.3930.3540.747
Jesse Sargent 196459131721095002300.2880.3440.3560.700
C Smith 18726419286100611700.4380.4860.5631.049
Sandy Beck 1817415447641943317212700.4160.4770.6491.126
Brian Yung 186658152043067101200.3450.4240.5170.941
Walter Castrillon 186655141740011830310.3090.4240.3820.806
Philip Howard 18575692021081001620.3570.3680.4290.797
David Heimlich 186663111321172011800.2060.2270.3170.545
Jonathan Hyman 186461121620072101830.2620.2970.2950.592
Michael Kostanecki 18575211700002301210.1350.2110.1350.345
Roman Bazikian 176458192150074201220.3620.4220.4480.870
Ian Bryant 1747449920063001830.2050.2550.2500.505
Craig Cain 177767323363013901630.4930.5450.6721.217
Matt Volpintesta 17534511811065301410.1780.3020.2440.546
Jeff Raymer 176052121211078001310.2310.3330.2880.622
Jea Wei Hau 17655718181306512700.3160.3690.4390.808
Kevin Gregory 1771572926540101031600.4560.5490.6841.234
Fadi Qawasmi 1745427921013001700.2140.2670.3100.576
Bryce Miranda 17635741110016002600.1930.2700.2110.480
Theo DeAngelis 1747414510014201800.1220.2340.1460.380
Brian Herman 1772602623500161020430.3830.4860.4670.953
James Gaston 176555141930010361900.3450.4310.4000.831
Mike Nguyen 1761481518210910301210.3750.5080.4580.967
Jeff Cohen 16615391410067011310.2640.3440.2830.627
Alessandro Luisi 166151131412047211210.2750.3770.3730.750
Jeremy Yudin 164841810100105021210.2440.3130.2680.581
Kirk Peckham 165549121240065011700.2450.3090.3270.636
Dave Angus 1661481111000511201420.2290.3930.2290.623
Josh Dyan 15473791020041000710.2700.4260.3240.750
Sean Pelette 1538326600034201320.1880.3160.1880.503
Jason Gordon 156450181940059411200.3800.5000.4600.960
Tom Gerendas 156354141410046212000.2590.3490.2780.627
Johnathan Mandel 15615619225003410400.3930.4430.4820.925
Tim Penny 155844121210051301700.2730.4310.2950.726
Jim McGregor 1538357810003001700.2290.2890.2570.547
Claudio Pignataro 156455262962167201000.5270.5940.7821.376
Adam Zaretsky 15736232316112311010500.5000.5751.2101.785
Christopher Krysciak 1540387810002001510.2110.2500.2370.487
Justin Li 156355141530085301130.2730.3650.3270.692
Kevin Rye 15534618153106601600.3260.3960.4350.831
Brock Wilimek 14565292360012310210.4420.4820.5581.040
Kourosh Toghrol 14403671010054001010.2780.3500.3060.656
Jason Webster 14443991110033202000.2820.3640.3080.671
Ryan Simone 1442339910137201600.2730.4290.3940.823
Rod Poltrok 145654101520181011600.2780.2860.3700.656
Brent Berman 141311114852121221910200.4680.5500.6491.198
S Sweigman 1443397710003101700.1790.2560.2050.461
Terry August 14114108284291005102000.3890.4210.4910.912
Mike Heimlich 145146121650084101220.3480.4120.4570.868
Mark Tulloch 143735580004200700.2290.2700.2290.499
Darren Patton 14494471110054011100.2500.3060.2730.579
Steve An 144641121020042031200.2440.2610.2930.554
Ken Mazurek 146150142022016830900.4000.5080.5201.028
Robbie Libman 146661243172018410310.5080.5450.6891.234
Davis Byer 1330293300011001030.1030.1330.1030.237
Chris Gleason 133331560003200510.1940.2420.1940.436
David Brown 1347351811100312001710.3140.4890.3430.832
David Kruger 13484114134009610310.3170.4170.4150.831
T Rogers 1339371081000200600.2160.2560.2430.500
Travis Richardson 1344431218530120011100.4190.4090.6741.084
Shaun Shienfield 13514791520013220410.3190.3730.3620.734
Kyle Fowler 13524513600045202230.1330.2500.1330.383
Daniel Berholz 13464181240082211010.2930.3480.3900.738
Sean Lee 135951172530011404610.4900.4920.5491.041
James Koo 1241337920058001810.2730.4150.3330.748
Seo Banai 1137326152105140300.4690.5410.5941.134
Leo Jourard 11423711155003311700.4050.4520.5410.993
J Glaysher 116758131200007202200.2070.3130.2070.520
Brian Garbe 1133277122005312400.4440.4850.5191.003
Joe Giglio 1134328111001200800.3440.3820.3750.757
Jeff Lem 1140358121002230800.3430.4250.3710.796
David Cortesi 11393741020042001410.2700.3080.3240.632
Mitchell Brooks 102523460003110610.2610.3200.2610.581
Nick Vella 1025224200003001200.0910.2000.0910.291
Christopher Ricketts 10413692041011212110.5560.5610.7221.283
Jeff Rechtshaffen 1033295410013101600.1380.2420.1720.415
Ryan Sinclair 94136121320110500510.3610.4390.5000.939
Mark Arcuri 92928593004100420.3210.3450.4290.773
Andrew Joycey 938366801032001010.2220.2630.2780.541
Colin McIsaac 9104901828140013102900.3110.4040.4110.815
Scott Stratton 931254310026001600.1200.2900.1600.450
James Kim 932261192004501300.3460.4380.4230.861
J.P Gagne 928249123005400200.5000.5710.6251.196
Paul Ramos 925179101003710000.5880.7200.6471.367
Neil Gabbott 8343114141328300200.4520.5000.8711.371
Chris Nickel 83226341001600600.1540.3130.1920.505
Doug Gilbeault 887681616200017113100.2350.3910.2650.656
Parham Fini 82219420001210900.1050.2270.1050.333
Jonathan Chow 8321710200011401610.1180.5000.1180.618
Marco Furgiuele 82622640002400810.1820.3080.1820.490
Mitch Scott 726254610000101110.2400.2690.2800.549
John Colatosti 72321383101200400.3810.4350.6191.054
Michael Hazan 71813472002500400.5380.6670.6921.359
Carmine Corrente 71715230002200500.2000.2940.2000.494
C Wilvert 729296811110001100.2760.2760.4830.759
Gord Antle 730251171005401600.2800.3670.3200.687
Jay Shore 72821881002511200.3810.5000.4290.929
Jason Murdoch 61613571000210200.5380.6250.6151.240
Sandro Pardetti 598200000100000.0000.1110.0000.111
George Morana 51411110000210800.0910.2860.0910.377
Anthony Visano 51813331003320600.2310.4440.3080.752
Mike Hochman 52017250002300200.2940.4000.2940.694
Jack Fraser 52220692001110300.4500.5000.5501.050
Carlos Vargas 41010352000000300.5000.5000.7001.200
Ross Conroy 37058272972221110800.5000.5860.7931.379
G Sorbara 3605091200008201700.2400.3670.2400.607
Mark Calluza 31110362205100100.6000.6361.2001.836
Kingsley Leung 3107120001111020.2860.4000.2860.686
Austin Steed 288000000000500.0000.0000.0000.000
Andrew Weir 255021000000000.4000.4000.6001.000
Robert Benedetto 143100000100210.0000.2500.0000.250
Paul Connell 122000000000200.0000.0000.0000.000
Michael Cohen 132100000100000.0000.3330.0000.333
N Sorbara 1443910121000500600.3080.3860.3330.720
P Rocca 1423414143000800200.4120.5240.5001.024
M Deutsch 125237103000200300.4350.4800.5651.045
Chris Saul 17263182310009001700.3650.4440.3810.825
Mike Fenton 1585017211100800500.4200.5000.4800.980
J Danos 126217122000410200.5710.6540.6671.321
M Losee 19992101720005202100.1850.2420.2070.449
J Boccong 16858131320229101800.2240.3380.3620.700
Rob Carmichael 11181002836020017101100.3600.4580.4000.858
S Biback 18568189100015202500.1320.3060.1470.453
B Benyovits 11817162000100200.3530.3890.4710.859
Elroy Buchanan 16445261820111900300.4000.5780.5111.089
S Stoddard 19689303774007001000.4160.4580.5841.043
N Negri 1483991320008101000.3330.4580.3850.843
Eric Gotts 179682429610011001000.4260.5060.5441.050
Bruce Norman 1676161620005102400.2620.3280.2950.623
K Chow 12019430000100900.1580.2000.1580.358
A Gallone 1117320000400200.2860.5450.2860.831
Patrick Raymer 144010000000100.2500.2500.2500.500
NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Andrew Boruszok 4341964168464665810741112922223424194220.3910.4650.5230.988
Kent Chong 41514461162306279270097253256141260.2400.3850.2630.649
Kevin Ciaravella 39915791313480593122535413212322286140.4520.5300.6321.162
Richard Rendek 39317631616538650794212301161615127180.4020.4440.5050.949
Daniel Alexander 375158613515455851071372171942417106220.4330.5060.5471.053
Pierre Abrahams 35315581266514456874161822473312182120.3600.4720.5080.980
A.J. Leitch 337155813076026802293360550175453167200.5200.5780.8841.461
Mike Ostfield 33513161157362448941682191093317173170.3870.4480.5170.965
Jordan Levy 31414551136542540100608389262292837220.4750.5710.6901.261
Paul So 304137311754445191021015238160211767190.4420.5100.5841.094
Chris Moncayo 29210648532773537924208141551555150.4140.5160.5251.041
Mike Vent 2911047865313317621641471686811380.3660.4690.4890.958
Duane Jackson 2891119938284311471201131684919990.3320.4320.4070.839
Ryan Sourlis 26710258762443275150191104252077200.3730.4450.4430.888
Alan Kaplan 250950786195251454282145118159140.3190.4280.3940.823
Waylen Nelson 2498957842442814984140891012165150.3580.4250.4570.881
Brandon Lublin 24389976121225047501351061814159140.3290.4160.4030.819
Alim Manji 24296781130630238161143118353110140.3720.4710.4620.933
Asem Estafanos 227831745170260523315954201281140.3490.4020.4390.841
Leo Scire 2238486822092243310080124375181220.3280.4540.4060.860
Jordan Webb 221999829372389106116195106491547160.4690.5450.6451.190
Michael Tynan 2206635851321781110793047136200.3040.3850.3260.711
Jordan Lipson 2156395471451944300106503488180.3550.4350.4330.868
Eric Seidel 20487876020928738201857833748230.3780.4530.4330.886
Jason Booth 2029207433104061001318346117382236100.5460.6100.7891.398
Brad Marks 1956545561231633200918675104180.2930.3910.3510.742
Michael Zimmerman 17476067223324631701006416851100.3660.4290.4330.862
Andy Telford 16354447910614720109348897180.3070.3730.3530.726
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 163663576148223347016067101060120.3870.4520.4700.923
Pat Doran 1626135371531642971846210477150.3050.3850.3910.776
Rob Katz 15866650621618430608413320773150.3640.5060.4470.953
James Allison 1516125041691661381868320569150.3290.4400.3930.832
Alex Lunt 148607515118175310213763181149110.3400.4220.4120.833
Jay Rechtshaffen 1454834291141191141674437102120.2770.3440.3290.672
Chris Raymer 1415844781431713250106821867090.3580.4640.4460.910
Tal Grossman 1336284242732205030715312271113070.5190.6580.8281.485
Farhaan Mian 13154944418420642714135762365880.4640.5560.6851.240
Spencer Korman 12849341612015430701025613868130.3700.4520.4760.928
Todd Spetter 11840935087109140052524347140.3110.4030.3510.755
Bob Hilbig 11745338991150254085481334870.3860.4660.4700.936
Howland Chew 11742437410211681040399253150.3100.3870.3370.724
Angelo Italiano 117396354628970029319270110.2510.3260.2710.597
Jacob Klotz 10848841115318536831336241134120.4500.5140.5991.113
Louis Rosanova 1073933449312224107536675840.3550.4170.4300.848
Michael Cooper 1044783862131833781101691762420.4740.5630.6191.182
Jordan Winch 98440361140149181060373573480.4130.5020.4680.970
Michael Van Bommel 983122678081109050338455100.3030.3910.4080.799
Sean Weetom 97439378151142152054469624120.3760.4490.4260.875
Josh Winer 93382319122144411211124546330120.4510.5340.7591.293
Barry Lexchin 8933425582761511604630354130.2980.4550.3760.832
Nick Polito 883743298010934039233936180.3310.4040.4620.866
Steve McHale 84298255638113814841024570.3180.4090.4430.853
Dave Chong 7921518842429002427005150.2230.3210.2710.592
Paul Cook 773072778913234439523341450.4770.5150.6611.175
Michael Stringer 75255214416014103229844990.2800.3800.3550.736
Paul Della Penna 74278222796910003545832930.3110.4390.3560.795
Nick Moore 7120517447448102423715180.2530.3610.3100.671
Cambeez Mulla 7020618328494003318414960.2680.3450.2900.634
Garry Lam 7022719758643602419835420.3250.4010.4010.802
Spencer Heide 682702137690142162282182220.4230.5150.5211.036
Alan Akselrod 64210187495615112320121890.2990.3670.4060.773
Darryl Burton 582652319610020814830314020.4330.5020.6021.104
Darrin Pruss 562522078193252163287101660.4490.5080.6041.112
Chris Bascom 50194170376112025212481330.3590.3970.4650.862
Aaron Prakash 46176147304210003125313940.2860.3980.3540.751
Mark Archibald 45194172637012023012822440.4070.4640.5120.976
Dalton Crosswell 4421416595766524337120510.4610.5840.5941.178
Mitchell Sadofsky 4317815154624103222321170.4110.4890.4500.939
Adam Firestone 431219628241001423021790.2500.3880.2600.649
Jeremy Reason 41186160526615443922221850.4130.4840.6311.115
Paulo Silva 411139424162001014323550.1700.2920.1910.484
Garison Ma 39111971122600139414040.2270.3150.2890.604
Andrew Cozzolino 37153127455112203121411510.4020.4970.5281.024
Daniel Cohen 3612711227364101214012910.3210.3940.3750.769
Alan Kim 3293771813000711412520.1690.3010.1690.470
Andrew Robinson 308172141711096213430.2360.3090.2780.586
Martin O'Brien 2887771520300129012430.2600.3330.2990.632
Peter Amaral 19564891430078001350.2920.3930.3540.747
Brian Herman 1772602623500161020430.3830.4860.4670.953
James Gaston 176555141930010361900.3450.4310.4000.831
Mike Nguyen 1761481518210910301210.3750.5080.4580.967
Jeff Cohen 16615391410067011310.2640.3440.2830.627
Alessandro Luisi 166151131412047211210.2750.3770.3730.750
Kevin Rye 15534618153106601600.3260.3960.4350.831
Brock Wilimek 14565292360012310210.4420.4820.5581.040
Kourosh Toghrol 14403671010054001010.2780.3500.3060.656
Jason Webster 14443991110033202000.2820.3640.3080.671
Kyle Fowler 13524513600045202230.1330.2500.1330.383
Sean Lee 135951172530011404610.4900.4920.5491.041
Daniel Berholz 13464181240082211010.2930.3480.3900.738
David Cortesi 11393741020042001410.2700.3080.3240.632
Mitchell Brooks 102523460003110610.2610.3200.2610.581
Mike Hochman 52017250002300200.2940.4000.2940.694
Kingsley Leung 3107120001111020.2860.4000.2860.686
Austin Steed 288000000000500.0000.0000.0000.000