Career Hitting Statistics

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Andrew Boruszok 4742104179767868310841113012453824232240.3800.4590.5040.963
Rick Berridge 463208516708299022166225636347244490230.5400.6110.7891.399
Richard Rendek 45520181844602735844412611381818141250.3990.4420.4930.935
Kent Chong 432149011963122882810100261276146280.2410.3870.2660.652
Daniel Alexander 422177715285876561171472552052618117260.4290.4990.5381.037
Pierre Abrahams 40817901440584524994362342953916203150.3640.4790.5050.984
Kevin Ciaravella 40015831316481594122535413213322287140.4510.5300.6311.161
AJ Leitch 395182815356987962673664636204503984240.5190.5740.8641.439
Jordan Levy 384176113726516451236410471305483640260.4700.5670.6751.242
Mike Ostfield 374146612803924931081882431313421186200.3850.4490.5160.965
Paul So 360160713634985961141015280199242182230.4370.5100.5691.078
Al Hill 352142112273504848915122421671413193120.3940.4680.5210.989
Marv Weiman 3371146947235248402087178129272110.2620.3820.3080.691
Duane Jackson 334125010453023344812012919159229150.3200.4240.3890.813
Chris Moncayo 32311559172933758024226154681660150.4090.5170.5141.031
Les White 315121111282793905210415664415124160.3460.3780.4200.798
Alim Manji 3091243103640739450181182156474145170.3800.4800.4660.947
Ryan Sourlis 30511599872833736350219123282186240.3780.4520.4520.904
Mike Vent 2971068882315323621641481716911680.3660.4680.4860.955
Dan Buchanan 292117810033384128762140142191475110.4110.4860.5151.002
Adam Hook 290130911633864651165252531111520203160.4000.4510.5731.024
Jordan Webb 29013071088481523140136255140592056210.4810.5520.6501.202
Brandon Lublin 289105489024329249501561252217190200.3280.4170.3940.811
Daryle Godard 28913321074422436831210196232121418470.4060.5110.5341.044
Leo Scire 288107787825329446150112146485219250.3350.4530.4210.875
Waylen Nelson 2789828582563045384151971314180200.3540.4220.4490.870
Bob Barton 2759948201832192612741511211253100.2670.3840.3090.693
Alan Kaplan 2691003833202262454286150128171150.3150.4230.3850.808
Eric Seidel 2621113945264366393022910357857270.3870.4730.4350.908
Matt Cooper 260113394333737664202194157267159120.3990.4930.5151.009
Mike Gourley 256116799945850610540253171429176170.5070.5630.7671.330
Dan Colatosti 2561247106146649710811318814823155740.4680.5360.5991.135
Michael Tynan 25277567715721516101023561241230.3180.4010.3440.745
Andy Dalton 2481115935390478732541971509216840.5110.5710.6561.227
Jordan Lipson 24671961616121849001215737994100.3540.4340.4330.867
Asem Estafanos 243881792177275543316357201283140.3470.4000.4340.834
Jim Anderson Sr 2411004872260367492118210710155140.4210.4820.4850.967
Gerry Risi 2399047792042453531619824320810.3150.4060.3710.777
Camillo Guglielmi 233965825220283520312310927411690.3430.4340.4170.851
Desmond Williams 225770658160204378612091129161100.3100.3990.4180.817
Jason Reynolds 2259728712733869861225065191753110.4430.4840.6111.094
Jason Palmer 22496480827133064141012013571412510.4080.4900.5591.049
Harvey Sahker 22383570618626934301121101546820.3810.4720.4380.910
Pat Doran 2238127102022123311110981129106200.2990.3760.3800.756
Rob Colatosti 2221003873378428752061559817154500.4900.5410.6431.184
Geoff Carli 217898710278335807101791572299270.4720.5720.6461.219
Brad Marks 21572361513318435101019675123190.2990.3970.3590.756
Jason Booth 2149687823194281061318368122402439100.5470.6100.7851.395
Matthew Biemiller 2137956601892615361981042657870.3950.4920.4980.990
Andy Telford 212694613135190221012160111087160.3100.3760.3490.725
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 208847730181286388120791131381150.3920.4600.4700.930
Rob Katz 208801611248221387010316021998180.3620.5020.4470.949
Tal Grossman 2069956465013701436216379225107171770.5730.7061.0601.766
James Allison 1978036512202242111111611331885190.3440.4580.4150.873
Justin Sutherland 196608514971091610698554137160.2120.3270.2470.574
Greg Garbe 194718634138160190143774312330.2520.3360.2870.623
David Turner 192709620139188160091741326700.3030.3880.3290.717
Rocco Rampino 191815730261338852612237563263350.4630.4870.7001.187
Daniel Erem 18675962218721255491271151210128130.3410.4470.4860.932
Richard Pelzer 1859277943814319139441941184117700.5430.5970.9221.518
Jim Conlon 183608553127186231282437550110.3360.3880.3920.781
Chris Kernohan 182799654273259482261141239137930.3960.4890.5641.054
Ward Rudderham 181668600129178230056578310830.2970.3640.3350.699
Spencer Korman 178699590161223399015078191289180.3780.4580.4750.932
Michael Zimmerman 17476067223324631701006416851100.3660.4290.4330.862
Dave Repath 173797686262330722311395882510.4810.5430.6051.148
Jacob Klotz 17278164226029864116213107102262210.4640.5310.6261.158
Howland Chew 1716315521591751210746413274200.3170.3990.3420.742
Justin Edmead 17164051220517526345611015311030.3420.4690.4280.896
Landon Wideman 1698006982952935130317479101347150.4200.4780.5921.069
Bob Hilbig 16764955213521333401267123365110.3860.4730.4600.933
Al Lunt 164653551128190350214973181155120.3450.4300.4190.850
Chris Raymer 16266754616119238501249520686100.3520.4600.4400.900
Michael Van Bommel 16150744312314119100914511887170.3180.3890.4060.795
Farhaan Mian 1596735342252455581817410428781120.4590.5600.6931.253
Laurie Garbe 15658545710390500211199013430.1970.3730.2080.581
Joe Green 154669578218226276139791029500.3910.4710.4640.935
Louis Rosanova 153583514141193301011052896560.3750.4340.4380.872
Joe Castro 15356747918619225876879367700.4010.4830.5301.014
Gord Sarles 1514843907983500338311010200.2130.3660.2260.591
Dan Battiston 15073062323428673161787941036800.4590.5340.7091.244
Chris van Velzen 15062850719020230218100902568810.3980.5050.5721.077
Peter Rampino 1494453757177400415118111270.2050.3280.2160.544
Jay Rechtshaffen 1494984411161221141694737103130.2770.3450.3270.672
Josh Winer 14962951419923862151220393121043160.4630.5450.7121.257
Marty Simon 14861354112718615003167323600.3440.4180.3720.789
David McCollin 14145439811213516605846649940.3390.4120.4100.821
Nathan Mason 14160048421318945539010111497160.3900.5020.5231.024
Sam Knox 1414764049211820316751183106130.2920.3930.3640.757
Ed Sandolowich 1405494461031121001797604400.2510.3920.2530.645
Kevin McLaughlin 137679601211238282147372245600.3960.4590.5320.992
Aaron Freedman 136488429130175371207050367000.4080.4670.5501.017
Rob Cole 1294173716790165017422217400.2430.3210.3130.634
Rob Scott 12851746111417610203542865610.3820.4370.4120.849
Anwar Khan 125558468159233581581877091145110.4980.5590.7371.296
Angelo Italiano 125413371649480031319274110.2530.3240.2750.599
Craig Bone 12551443212415125214875349200.3500.4460.4240.869
Jordan Winch 1235504511801832420794943746100.4060.5000.4680.968
Zak Lalonde 122440383101142305485371375330.3710.4360.5070.943
Todd Spetter 12142235993111150054564349150.3090.4050.3510.756
Kyle Whittle 12052146714218939731103018645130.4050.4550.5370.992
Mike Cooper 11853843424120739101112762262820.4770.5670.6201.187
Dom Iervasi 11849241911013017226362927300.3100.4090.3750.783
Joel Freedman 115564509169208421963849517600.4090.4650.6011.066
Michael Stringer 113405332681062520525313774150.3190.4250.4070.831
Chris Anderson 113569510195223411327652253500.4370.4870.5801.067
Steve Miranda 113471407140163241007253562930.4000.4690.5090.978
Nick Lewis 11244538812314419803350347400.3710.4430.4610.904
Nick Polito 1114624071041394505119421038190.3420.4130.4890.902
Dan Breen 111457402141166331002653113000.4130.4810.5451.026
Paul Della Penna 110417345112103150050541445270.2990.4100.3420.752
Barry Green 1084103409310519004065148610.3090.4170.3650.782
Rob Jones 10850644016016227523563307100.3680.4510.4660.917
Sean Weetom 1074814141651551820575110629120.3740.4490.4280.877
Derek Zaretsky 1064764301511934692315238264760.4490.4890.7581.248
Michael Rivait 10431529154959104218423290.3260.3710.3640.736
Bryan Demsky 1003392967510423044737518840.3510.4310.4700.900
Richard Ciaravella 9939930914112528654679655370.4050.5260.5831.109
Mark Prete 9842336414116228656553333100.4450.5150.5961.112
Barry Lexchin 9834226184771611624632357140.2950.4530.3750.829
Travis Nelson 963552968494135153431336280.3180.4230.4050.828
Paul Ciaravella 963042643640200122911010700.1520.2630.1590.422
Paul Cook 95385340116164405311234741670.4820.5320.6561.188
Doug Hook 95469385163190506105970863510.4940.5710.7321.304
Dan St. John 94383329119137421006443657120.4160.4860.6051.091
Victor Baldacchino 9431628075955003329706660.3390.4150.3570.772
Vito Nozza 9338233210511923023241908500.3580.4420.4460.888
Martin O’Brien 9229726642708003027317370.2630.3370.2930.630
Matthew Kirsh 923533148511317205833513140.3600.4280.4270.855
Steve McHale 923322847192161015846024980.3240.4160.4610.877
Chris Cutler 913202797610514222531913900.3760.4530.4620.915
Mark Archibald 89382331108131240259321635260.3960.4690.4860.955
Darrin Pruss 893993191151363931995214142380.4260.5060.5771.083
Mitchell Sadofsky 88381319103136194064524630130.4260.5040.5111.015
Dave Chong 8824421446459002530006360.2100.3070.2520.560
Rob Sprumont 873012547186131127321325500.3390.4350.4090.845
David DeLiberato 852952656085104140181116150.3210.3860.4000.786
James Wesolowski 8535630095119208063381535240.3970.4830.5171.000
Nick Moore 8522118751508102626715590.2670.3760.3210.696
Christopher Bascom 84318284619816027121493380.3450.3870.4230.809
Dwayne Alphonso 833343109514235716818153000.4580.4820.6261.108
Leon Dreff 833302906310931237428667230.3760.4330.5280.961
James Dean 822972446386160163341364850.3520.4480.4300.878
David Levy 82358314110142232299375242110.4520.5140.5571.071
Tony Minakakis 803462809611037210106411783850.3930.4860.6461.132
Rick Oakley 8031028644435003213014700.1500.2160.1680.384
Mike Smith 7922820445798102420401500.3870.4520.4360.888
Brian Dunnet 7944536717818035464468553500.4900.5690.6571.225
Sandy Cunsolo 7825422035565103526624860.2550.3460.2860.633
Garry Lam 7725121764734603022935740.3360.4140.4100.824
Alan Akselrod 772572326275201132221223100.3230.3810.4310.812
Josh Horowitz 76349293124137322127746735040.4680.5440.7411.285
Bill Lyons 763743468815424385419452700.4450.4730.6011.074
Paulo Da Silva 7620617652439103022625260.2440.3450.3070.651
Bill Brent 75301258879717401438413400.3760.4620.4730.935
George Roter 74303256101106271157436835800.4140.4950.6641.159
Cambeez Mulla 7422219632545003420515280.2760.3560.3010.657
Jason Gerrard 73301252109118235104943514000.4680.5510.7181.270
Joe Larguinho 72272243678825233826125400.3620.4230.5190.941
Spencer Heide 712842248094152168282392220.4200.5110.5181.028
Quincy Trim 7131726912314024985345122300.5200.5870.7661.353
Alan Kim 7019716532262101521926780.1580.2840.1820.466
Jimmy Budny 7026122080817503132814000.3680.4640.4450.909
Carmine Capuano 6929025472788401233306400.3070.3930.3700.763
Erick Espiritu-Santo 69306279781092160351863860.3910.4350.5090.944
Peter Reesor 68301273114129211216120443050.4730.5080.6481.157
Michael McFadden 682652207587182055321033360.3950.4870.4950.982
Garison Ma 67178150263281018161027170.2130.3260.2800.606
Andrew Cozzolino 662902387510125305541742430.4240.5140.5551.068
Thomas Brooks 6629524510211626655742441240.4730.5490.6901.239
Jeff Sommer 662802208574283344451146500.3360.4640.5320.996
Brian Waite 642892594964400628114000.2470.3220.2630.584
Tim Warren 6434729996128290152839274900.4280.4870.6761.163
Andrew Robinson 6317515028336202218436360.2200.3140.2870.601
Chris MacLean 6329024511711928506231951650.4860.5480.6411.189
Jeff Cohen 6121719533417202320115370.2100.2860.2670.552
Allan Freedman 612912455160300441328100.2450.3570.2570.615
Mike D'Orazio 613022788513122223619231600.4710.5030.5861.090
Todd Casaubon 6020317442388001725316400.2180.3250.2640.589
Darryl Burton 6027523710110320814834314020.4350.5090.5991.108
Brian Herman 60242210688293045256110110.3900.4670.4620.929
Frank Castro 592672264663500637408200.2790.3900.3010.690
Mark Alexander 58201165716612213133123500.4000.4980.5151.013
Greg Cober 58220194599910123525101700.5100.5680.6031.171
Aaron Prakash 58222190355711003727414360.3000.3960.3580.754
David Atkinson 582572196376131056181462420.3470.4200.4160.836
Gord Weaver 5726222387839201630544200.3720.4500.4300.881
Joel Smith 572742508711728632418511810.4680.5110.6641.175
Mike Nguyen 5720616338518103134814160.3130.4510.3740.826
Vic Virgilio 561601362742600820223800.3090.4000.3530.753
Daniel Berholz 55210189355915002714524870.3120.3710.3920.763
Peter Amaral 54181147375910003529413370.4010.5080.4690.978
Scott Ross 532972779712821732215413100.4620.4950.6211.116
Jordan Horowitz 52220197616415102819222660.3250.3860.4110.798
Scott Jackson 52210184475510133219434140.2990.3710.4130.784
Chris Wilcox 5120417054516613530135440.3000.4020.4240.825
Brock Wilimek 51218203528519125311401250.4190.4590.5521.010
Sean Lee 51218179617714103922982250.4300.4950.5201.015
Matthew Kinsella 5117015331417002014213810.2680.3350.3140.649
Hunter Lee 50217166837110002647223750.4280.5530.4881.041
Adam Firestone 49144116292910018260221100.2500.3820.2590.641
Steven Junger 4814211533376102720342060.3220.4230.3910.814
Zev Press 471941666884121054426201800.5060.5770.7891.366
Don Overington 46254224648122312728114700.3620.4330.5000.933
Steve Noyek 4524220762771020533113700.3720.4590.4400.898
Corey Teitlebaum 45189148705712002832811740.3850.5130.4660.979
Sergio Scarcella 4419216571681000826101200.4120.4950.4730.968
Dalton Crosswell 4421416595766524337120510.4610.5840.5941.178
Jason Webster 4313011131272101011715140.2430.3460.2790.625
Neil Spivak 4216914371771653252321800.5380.6040.7831.387
Paul Taylor 4214511433418202424522500.3600.4830.4650.948
David Chun 421401252330201913203760.2400.3210.2800.601
Jeremy Reason 41186160516615443922221850.4130.4840.6311.115
Christopher Ricketts 41171143476410403921431850.4480.5200.5731.094
Geoff Stewart 411431333052410196313530.3910.4270.4360.863
Dan Cohen 4014012428395201414023010.3150.3790.3870.766
Brian Gerskup 3812511024331001514102030.3000.3840.3090.693
Glen Shaw 3816214662811931471510600.5550.5990.7471.345
Mike Rutherford 371221034137631919001500.3590.4590.5050.964
Kyle McKay 3716213756733138552140720.5330.6050.9781.583
Cosmo Ferraro 3615513454496102619021930.3660.4390.4250.864
Edward Lam 3613311435336201218103200.2890.3910.3770.768
Mark Phillips 36153137364914232815103400.3580.4250.5550.980
Adam Dvorchik 36165143487411111521507550.5170.5390.7691.309
Bobby Borzellino 3614010347354201433401240.3400.5140.4170.932
Mike Pameli 351409852388201833811550.3880.5640.5101.074
Kumail Meghani 3512811323388402911402840.3360.4140.4780.892
Chris Brand 3512410517291011118104500.2760.3870.3140.701
Russ Rogers 348575211702129012500.2270.3060.3200.626
Danny Stober 33154131677010213116521020.5340.5910.6641.255
Conner Stevenson 321371075763155186018931010.5890.6571.3271.984
Afsheen Taheri 3214411848618003516641230.5170.5760.5851.161
Michael Goldberg 3211810529296001011111530.2760.3470.3330.681
Daniel Italiano 3198863131200910202100.3600.4390.3840.822
Michael Lanni 311171072231320115321630.2900.3330.3550.688
Kevin Wilton 3095891425100194202440.2810.3260.2920.618
Reuben Lopez 3013211340421030351135960.3720.4240.5130.938
Kevin Rye 3011510336344201610111310.3300.3910.4080.799
Gabriel Gavrielides 291191072439500149211210.3640.4200.4110.831
Corey Scott 291169929292001415201310.2930.3970.3130.710
Steve Delbove 297974181521064011940.2030.2410.2570.497
Ryan Coe 29988520256212210212320.2940.3780.4470.825
John Argiropoulos 298374182202049001300.2970.3730.3510.725
Albert Chow 28104912021210710122900.2310.3080.2750.582
Craig Rowlands 27174164427614108613600.4630.4770.5611.038
Ken Saul 278582121820033001100.2200.2470.2440.491
Tom Sievert 2710190162340066502400.2560.3370.3000.637
Jason Torres 278677121410046302330.1820.2670.1950.462
Rob Jack 278577111411037102640.1820.2590.2210.480
Samuel Kadish 271139524409202213321310.4210.4960.5581.053
David Gonzalez 2682701623200158311920.3290.4150.3570.772
Daniel Birnberg 2611710443541011401120540.5190.5730.6631.236
Jeff Walsh 2611610158642235381131610.6340.6721.0591.732
Antonio Congiusti 2673612222300141101420.3610.4520.4100.862
Josiah Pratt 25817030341331191010820.4860.5560.8001.356
Jason Whibley 24887330256201711401130.3420.4550.4790.934
Paul Tymochenko 24917631303101013201010.3950.4950.4610.955
Mike Ritacca 241691464648600022011800.3290.4140.3700.784
Doug Dimma 2398813338810161340720.4690.5610.5931.154
Dylan Reeves 2396834142430126701130.5060.5730.6271.199
Curtis Reesor 2210392333394124551830.3590.4170.5760.994
Tim Cook 2277691324400125301600.3480.4160.4060.821
Rob Antonnucci 2276682631400198001000.4560.5130.5151.028
Jim Wellar 22675920271003710500.4580.5220.4750.997
Deji Dotun 216147114000213103010.0850.2950.0850.380
James Gaston 218470192330011671910.3290.4290.3710.800
Mark Budman 206762172130055001000.3390.3880.3870.775
Mike Ber 206156121730014102200.3040.3610.3570.718
Casey Grenier 2083662020300316101500.3030.4460.3480.794
Ed Crabtree 207265213580112700800.5380.5830.7081.291
Yousof Malik 206451106100510303310.1180.2970.1370.434
Barry Crosswell 1985702123420105911020.3290.4350.4430.878
Jesse Sargent 196459131721095002300.2880.3440.3560.700
C Smith 18726419286100611700.4380.4860.5631.049
Sandy Beck 1817415447641943317212700.4160.4770.6491.126
Brian Yung 186658152043067101200.3450.4240.5170.941
Walter Castrillon 186655141740011830310.3090.4240.3820.806
Philip Howard 18575692021081001620.3570.3680.4290.797
David Heimlich 186663111321172011800.2060.2270.3170.545
Jonathan Hyman 186461121620072101830.2620.2970.2950.592
Michael Kostanecki 18575211700002301210.1350.2110.1350.345
Kourosh Toghrol 185447101421077001430.2980.3890.3830.772
Angelo Nitsis 1848365600021200410.1670.3750.1670.542
David Cortesi 18645981430065002530.2370.2970.2880.585
Matthew Mathers 176052121021068002810.1920.3000.2690.569
Alessandro Luisi 176655161613067221310.2910.3790.4180.797
Theo DeAngelis 1747414510014201800.1220.2340.1460.380
Roman Bazikian 176458192150074201220.3620.4220.4480.870
Craig Cain 177767323363013901630.4930.5450.6721.217
Ian Bryant 1747449920063001830.2050.2550.2500.505
Matt Volpintesta 17534510811065301410.1780.3020.2440.546
Jeff Raymer 176052121211078001310.2310.3330.2880.622
Jea Wei Hau 17655718181306512700.3160.3690.4390.808
Fadi Qawasmi 1745427921013001700.2140.2670.3100.576
Bryce Miranda 17635741110016002600.1930.2700.2110.480
Kevin Gregory 1771572926540101031600.4560.5490.6841.234
Kirk Peckham 165549121240065011700.2450.3090.3270.636
Dave Angus 1657451111000410201420.2440.4040.2440.648
Jeremy Yudin 164841810100105021210.2440.3130.2680.581
Timothy Toong 16574716173107811520.3620.4560.4680.924
Justin Li 156355141530085301130.2730.3650.3270.692
Christopher Krysciak 1540387810002001510.2110.2500.2370.487
Josh Dyan 15473791020041000710.2700.4260.3240.750
Sean Pelette 1538326600034201320.1880.3160.1880.503
Jason Gordon 156450181940059411200.3800.5000.4600.960
Tom Gerendas 156354141410046212000.2590.3490.2780.627
Tim Penny 155844121210051301700.2730.4310.2950.726
Jim McGregor 1538357810003001700.2290.2890.2570.547
Johnathan Mandel 15615619225003410400.3930.4430.4820.925
Claudio Pignataro 156455262962167201000.5270.5940.7821.376
Adam Zaretsky 15736232316112311010500.5000.5751.2101.785
Terry August 14114108284291005102000.3890.4210.4910.912
S Sweigman 1443397710003101700.1790.2560.2050.461
Brent Berman 141311114852121221910200.4680.5500.6491.198
Mike Heimlich 145146121650084101220.3480.4120.4570.868
Mark Tulloch 143735480004200700.2290.2700.2290.499
Darren Patton 14494471110054011100.2500.3060.2730.579
Steve An 144641121020042031200.2440.2610.2930.554
Ken Mazurek 146150142022016830900.4000.5080.5201.028
Robbie Libman 146661243172018410310.5080.5450.6891.234
Kyle Fowler 14564914700045202530.1430.2500.1430.393
Rod Poltrok 145654101520181011600.2780.2860.3700.656
Ryan Simone 1442339910137201600.2730.4290.3940.823
Shaun Shienfield 13514791520013220410.3190.3730.3620.734
Aaron Sinukoff 1339377162008011510.4320.4360.4860.922
Eric Diaz 133729471003611710.2410.3780.2760.654
Adam McBride 135549101550094111230.3060.3640.4080.772
Davis Byer 1330293300011001030.1030.1330.1030.237
Chris Gleason 133331560003200510.1940.2420.1940.436
David Brown 1347351811100312001710.3140.4890.3430.832
David Kruger 13484114134009610310.3170.4170.4150.831
T Rogers 1339371081000200600.2160.2560.2430.500
Travis Richardson 1344431218530120011100.4190.4090.6741.084
James Koo 1241337920058001810.2730.4150.3330.748
Seo Banai 1137326152105140300.4690.5410.5941.134
Leo Jourard 11423711155003311700.4050.4520.5410.993
J Glaysher 116758131200007202200.2070.3130.2070.520
Joe Giglio 1134328111001200800.3440.3820.3750.757
Brian Garbe 1133277122005312400.4440.4850.5191.003
Jeff Lem 1140358121002230800.3430.4250.3710.796
Michael Stolarski 11443711115207412920.2970.3640.5410.904
Antonio Salatino 1152382018400191013520.4740.5580.5791.137
Andrew Partipilo 1135287750026101100.2500.4000.4290.829
Aaron Sosa 104535141830012631300.5140.6000.6001.200
Kevin Tan 1039376700042001620.1890.2310.1890.420
Tyler Anderson 10403711145008210310.3780.4250.5140.939
Sunny Shum 1034287720072311130.2500.3530.3210.674
Angelo Nitsis 103634490003200510.2650.3060.2650.570
Mitchell Brooks 102523460003110610.2610.3200.2610.581
Jeff Rechtshaffen 1033295410013101600.1380.2420.1720.415
Nick Vella 1025224200003001200.0910.2000.0910.291
Ryan Sinclair 94136121320110500510.3610.4390.5000.939
Mark Arcuri 92928593004100420.3210.3450.4290.773
Andrew Joycey 938366801032001010.2220.2630.2780.541
Scott Stratton 931254310026001600.1200.2900.1600.450
Colin McIsaac 9104901828140013102900.3110.4040.4110.815
James Kim 932261192004501300.3460.4380.4230.861
J.P Gagne 928249123005400200.5000.5710.6251.196
Paul Ramos 925179101003710000.5880.7200.6471.367
Daniel Shaw 93329882006211700.2760.3330.3450.678
Ryan Baxter 81918440004001220.2220.2110.2220.433
David Moull 82120020000010720.1000.1430.1000.243
Karanveer Kabuli 82220583102110310.4000.4550.6501.105
Jake McGrath 83229781004300200.2760.3440.3100.654
Mike Hochman 82825270002300510.2800.3570.2800.637
Neil Gabbott 8343114141328300200.4520.5000.8711.371
Doug Gilbeault 887681616200017113100.2350.3910.2650.656
Chris Nickel 83226341001600600.1540.3130.1920.505
Parham Fini 82219420001210900.1050.2270.1050.333
Jonathan Chow 8321710200011401610.1180.5000.1180.618
Marco Furgiuele 82622640002400810.1820.3080.1820.490
Mitch Scott 726254610000101110.2400.2690.2800.549
Michael Hazan 71813472002500400.5380.6670.6921.359
Carmine Corrente 71715230002200500.2000.2940.2000.494
C Wilvert 729296811110001100.2760.2760.4830.759
Jay Shore 72821881002511200.3810.5000.4290.929
John Colatosti 72321383101200400.3810.4350.6191.054
Gord Antle 730251171005401600.2800.3670.3200.687
Tyler Garfinkle 72419530001500400.1580.3330.1580.491
Jason Stober 71917462005200000.3530.4210.4710.892
Alon Hameiri 619162200013001000.1250.2630.1250.388
JP Murray 61412250003101200.4170.4290.4170.845
Cole Bettiol 628198940110801200.4740.6070.8421.449
Jason Murdoch 61613571000210200.5380.6250.6151.240
Sandro Pardetti 598200000100000.0000.1110.0000.111
George Morana 51411110000210800.0910.2860.0910.377
Anthony Visano 51813331003320600.2310.4440.3080.752
David Hsieh 5129110002111110.1110.2500.1110.361
Ryan Arcuri 521174100003400210.5880.6670.5881.255
Jack Fraser 52220692001110300.4500.5000.5501.050
Carlos Vargas 41010352000000300.5000.5000.7001.200
Ross Conroy 37058272972221110800.5000.5860.7931.379
G Sorbara 3605091200008201700.2400.3670.2400.607
Mark Calluza 31110362205100100.6000.6361.2001.836
Kingsley Leung 3107120001111020.2860.4000.2860.686
David Pilat 377020001000300.2860.2860.2860.571
Brendan Boyle 397340203110200.5710.6671.1431.810
Austin Steed 288000000000500.0000.0000.0000.000
Andrew Weir 255021000000000.4000.4000.6001.000
NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Andrew Boruszok 4742104179767868310841113012453824232240.3800.4590.5040.963
Rick Berridge 463208516708299022166225636347244490230.5400.6110.7891.399
Richard Rendek 45520181844602735844412611381818141250.3990.4420.4930.935
Daniel Alexander 422177715285876561171472552052618117260.4290.4990.5381.037
Pierre Abrahams 40817901440584524994362342953916203150.3640.4790.5050.984
AJ Leitch 395182815356987962673664636204503984240.5190.5740.8641.439
Jordan Levy 384176113726516451236410471305483640260.4700.5670.6751.242
Paul So 360160713634985961141015280199242182230.4370.5100.5691.078
Duane Jackson 334125010453023344812012919159229150.3200.4240.3890.813
Chris Moncayo 32311559172933758024226154681660150.4090.5170.5141.031
Alim Manji 3091243103640739450181182156474145170.3800.4800.4660.947
Jordan Webb 29013071088481523140136255140592056210.4810.5520.6501.202
Brandon Lublin 289105489024329249501561252217190200.3280.4170.3940.811
Leo Scire 288107787825329446150112146485219250.3350.4530.4210.875
Waylen Nelson 2789828582563045384151971314180200.3540.4220.4490.870
Alan Kaplan 2691003833202262454286150128171150.3150.4230.3850.808
Eric Seidel 2621113945264366393022910357857270.3870.4730.4350.908
Jordan Lipson 24671961616121849001215737994100.3540.4340.4330.867
Asem Estafanos 243881792177275543316357201283140.3470.4000.4340.834
Pat Doran 2238127102022123311110981129106200.2990.3760.3800.756
Andy Telford 212694613135190221012160111087160.3100.3760.3490.725
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 208847730181286388120791131381150.3920.4600.4700.930
Rob Katz 208801611248221387010316021998180.3620.5020.4470.949
Tal Grossman 2069956465013701436216379225107171770.5730.7061.0601.766
James Allison 1978036512202242111111611331885190.3440.4580.4150.873
Spencer Korman 178699590161223399015078191289180.3780.4580.4750.932
Jacob Klotz 17278164226029864116213107102262210.4640.5310.6261.158
Howland Chew 1716315521591751210746413274200.3170.3990.3420.742
Landon Wideman 1698006982952935130317479101347150.4200.4780.5921.069
Bob Hilbig 16764955213521333401267123365110.3860.4730.4600.933
Al Lunt 164653551128190350214973181155120.3450.4300.4190.850
Michael Van Bommel 16150744312314119100914511887170.3180.3890.4060.795
Farhaan Mian 1596735342252455581817410428781120.4590.5600.6931.253
Louis Rosanova 153583514141193301011052896560.3750.4340.4380.872
Josh Winer 14962951419923862151220393121043160.4630.5450.7121.257
Sam Knox 1414764049211820316751183106130.2920.3930.3640.757
Anwar Khan 125558468159233581581877091145110.4980.5590.7371.296
Angelo Italiano 125413371649480031319274110.2530.3240.2750.599
Jordan Winch 1235504511801832420794943746100.4060.5000.4680.968
Michael Stringer 113405332681062520525313774150.3190.4250.4070.831
Nick Polito 1114624071041394505119421038190.3420.4130.4890.902
Sean Weetom 1074814141651551820575110629120.3740.4490.4280.877
Barry Lexchin 9834226184771611624632357140.2950.4530.3750.829
Martin O’Brien 9229726642708003027317370.2630.3370.2930.630
Mark Archibald 89382331108131240259321635260.3960.4690.4860.955
Mitchell Sadofsky 88381319103136194064524630130.4260.5040.5111.015
Dave Chong 8824421446459002530006360.2100.3070.2520.560
David Levy 82358314110142232299375242110.4520.5140.5571.071
Tony Minakakis 803462809611037210106411783850.3930.4860.6461.132
Alan Akselrod 772572326275201132221223100.3230.3810.4310.812
Paulo Da Silva 7620617652439103022625260.2440.3450.3070.651
Andrew Cozzolino 662902387510125305541742430.4240.5140.5551.068
Chris MacLean 6329024511711928506231951650.4860.5480.6411.189
Andrew Robinson 6317515028336202218436360.2200.3140.2870.601
Jeff Cohen 6121719533417202320115370.2100.2860.2670.552
Mike Nguyen 5720616338518103134814160.3130.4510.3740.826
Daniel Berholz 55210189355915002714524870.3120.3710.3920.763
Peter Amaral 54181147375910003529413370.4010.5080.4690.978
Brock Wilimek 51218203528519125311401250.4190.4590.5521.010
Hunter Lee 50217166837110002647223750.4280.5530.4881.041
Corey Teitlebaum 45189148705712002832811740.3850.5130.4660.979
Jason Webster 4313011131272101011715140.2430.3460.2790.625
Geoff Stewart 411431333052410196313530.3910.4270.4360.863
Christopher Ricketts 41171143476410403921431850.4480.5200.5731.094
Kyle McKay 3716213756733138552140720.5330.6050.9781.583
Cosmo Ferraro 3615513454496102619021930.3660.4390.4250.864
Kumail Meghani 3512811323388402911402840.3360.4140.4780.892
Danny Stober 33154131677010213116521020.5340.5910.6641.255
Conner Stevenson 321371075763155186018931010.5890.6571.3271.984
Afsheen Taheri 3214411848618003516641230.5170.5760.5851.161
Rob Jack 278577111411037102640.1820.2590.2210.480
Samuel Kadish 271139524409202213321310.4210.4960.5581.053
David Gonzalez 2682701623200158311920.3290.4150.3570.772
Jeff Walsh 2611610158642235381131610.6340.6721.0591.732
Daniel Birnberg 2611710443541011401120540.5190.5730.6631.236
Josiah Pratt 25817030341331191010820.4860.5560.8001.356
Dylan Reeves 2396834142430126701130.5060.5730.6271.199
Deji Dotun 216147114000213103010.0850.2950.0850.380
Angelo Nitsis 1848365600021200410.1670.3750.1670.542
Adam McBride 135549101550094111230.3060.3640.4080.772
Andrew Partipilo 1135287750026101100.2500.4000.4290.829
Aaron Sosa 104535141830012631300.5140.6000.6001.200
Tyler Anderson 10403711145008210310.3780.4250.5140.939
Daniel Shaw 93329882006211700.2760.3330.3450.678
Ryan Baxter 81918440004001220.2220.2110.2220.433
Jake McGrath 83229781004300200.2760.3440.3100.654
David Moull 82120020000010720.1000.1430.1000.243
Jason Stober 71917462005200000.3530.4210.4710.892
Cole Bettiol 628198940110801200.4740.6070.8421.449
Alon Hameiri 619162200013001000.1250.2630.1250.388
JP Murray 61412250003101200.4170.4290.4170.845
Ryan Arcuri 521174100003400210.5880.6670.5881.255
David Hsieh 5129110002111110.1110.2500.1110.361
Brendan Boyle 397340203110200.5710.6671.1431.810
David Pilat 377020001000300.2860.2860.2860.571