2024 Dodgers

2024 Dodgers

1-1-0 2pts


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Afsheen Taheri 287551002100100.7140.7500.8571.607
Cole Bettiol 143121002100000.6670.7501.0001.750
Mitchell Sadofsky 287141001100000.5710.6250.7141.339
David Levy 142110000200110.5000.7500.5001.250
Nick Polito 288333001000300.3750.3750.7501.125
Geoff Stewart 133110000000100.3330.3330.3330.667
Jason Stober 277021000000000.2860.2860.4290.714
Corey Teitlebaum 144211000000100.2500.2500.5000.750
Danny Stober 155010000000010.2000.2000.2000.400
Eric Seidel 276110001010100.1670.2860.1670.452
Andrew Robinson 243000001001000.0000.0000.0000.000
Angelo Italiano 233000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
Tony Minakakis 143000000100200.0000.2500.0000.250
Total 206961152180086111120.3440.4060.4750.881

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Cole Bettiol 111000 6.0 29801921.501.3310.6712.001.500.308
Tony Minakakis 110100 4.0 27904303.258.0018.006.004.500.391
Nick Polito 100000 2.0 9301002.004.0012.000.004.500.375
Mitchell Sadofsky 100000 1.0 6201003.008.0016.000.006.000.400
Total 421100 13.0 7122071222.234.3113.547.383.230.355

Team schedule

Thu May 30, 2024
  • Dodgers
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Giants
    RG Diamond 7
Fri May 31, 2024
  • Pirates
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 1
Fri Jun 7, 2024
  • Dodgers
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Blue Jays
    RG Diamond 7
Sun Jun 9, 2024
  • Dodgers
    TBP
    6:00 PM
    Reds
    RG Diamond 1
Fri Jun 14, 2024
  • Expos
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 4
Thu Jun 20, 2024
  • Dodgers
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Expos
    RG Diamond 1
Fri Jun 21, 2024
  • Dodgers
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Reds
    RG Diamond 7
Thu Jun 27, 2024
  • Giants
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 4
Fri Jul 5, 2024
  • Pirates
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 4
Sun Jul 7, 2024
  • Dodgers
    TBP
    6:00 PM
    Pirates
    RG Diamond 1
Fri Jul 12, 2024
  • Dodgers
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Reds
    RG Diamond 4
Sun Jul 14, 2024
  • Dodgers
    TBP
    6:00 PM
    Expos
    RG Diamond 1
Fri Jul 19, 2024
  • Blue Jays
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 7
Sun Jul 21, 2024
  • Reds
    TBP
    6:00 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 1
Thu Jul 25, 2024
  • Giants
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Jul 26, 2024
  • Dodgers
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Blue Jays
    RG Diamond 4
Thu Aug 1, 2024
  • Expos
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 7
Thu Aug 8, 2024
  • Pirates
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 4
Fri Aug 9, 2024
  • Dodgers
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Pirates
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Aug 16, 2024
  • Reds
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 4
Thu Aug 22, 2024
  • Dodgers
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Expos
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Aug 23, 2024
  • Dodgers
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Giants
    RG Diamond 7
Thu Aug 29, 2024
  • Blue Jays
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 7
Fri May 24, 2024
  • Dodgers
    9
    F
    Giants
    4
Thu May 23, 2024
  • Blue Jays
    10
    F
    Dodgers
    7
Thu May 16, 2024
  • Pirates
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Dodgers
    RG Diamond 7
    * Spring Training