2022 Cubs

2022 Cubs 4-17-1 9pts


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Al Lunt 6201851140010200100.6110.6500.8331.483
Jason Booth 142010002200000.5000.7500.5001.250
Mike Cooper 144220000000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Farhaan Mian 94031161550110720410.4840.6000.7421.342
Hunter Lee 1560392618300620101530.4620.6500.5381.188
Daniel Alexander 166660212641014510510.4330.4850.5331.018
Afsheen Taheri 125344151920010612710.4320.4910.4770.968
Leo Scire 20786718287301910101310.4180.5000.6121.112
Geoff Stewart 1869661226110113001520.3940.4200.4390.860
Waylen Nelson 1552443142005611630.3180.4040.3640.767
Pat Doran 187469182012084101430.2900.3380.3620.700
Martin O’Brien 19716891710092101010.2500.2820.2650.546
Andrew Boruszok 1770571711100510302320.1930.3430.2110.553
Jason Webster 487210101010410.1430.2500.4290.679
Total 171669576164209318111077133117190.3630.4470.4500.897

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Waylen Nelson 1093606 57.0 35114551534112.812.1120.354.774.320.446
Martin O’Brien 830302 31.2 2097003519103.328.8417.684.806.060.427
Hunter Lee 551301 18.1 112391121642.785.2417.026.984.580.406
Pat Doran 300000 5.0 371208214.0012.8019.203.207.600.429
Jason Webster 110100 5.0 371206213.609.6019.203.206.400.400
Al Lunt 210100 4.0 4517010336.7520.0034.006.0011.250.531
Afsheen Taheri 100000 2.1 20903205.1410.2930.866.865.140.529
Jason Booth 100000 2.0 11201001.504.008.000.004.500.200
Farhaan Mian 200100 1.2 14405305.4024.0019.2014.408.400.444
Andrew Boruszok 100000 1.0 5001011.008.000.000.009.000.000
Total 341941509 125.0 84131069681313.256.1419.845.185.320.434

Team scheduleAdd to calendar

Fri Aug 19, 2022
  • Cubs
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Mariners
    RG Diamond 4
Fri Aug 26, 2022
  • Cubs
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Orioles
    RG Diamond 4
Sun Aug 28, 2022
  • Braves
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    Cubs
    RG Diamond 7
Sun Aug 14, 2022
  • Athletics
    2
    F
    Cubs
    1
     
Fri Aug 12, 2022
  • Cubs
    6
    F
    Athletics
    17
Sun Aug 7, 2022
  • Cubs
    11
    F
    Twins
    12
Fri Aug 5, 2022
  • Twins
    15
    F
    Cubs
    6
Sun Jul 24, 2022
  • Cubs
    6
    F
    Orioles
    9
Fri Jul 22, 2022
  • Orioles
    13
    F
    Cubs
    15
Sun Jul 17, 2022
  • Cubs
    19
    F
    Mariners
    21
Fri Jul 15, 2022
  • Mariners
    25
    F
    Cubs
    4
Thu Jul 14, 2022
  • Cubs
    2
    F
    Mariners
    17
Sun Jul 10, 2022
  • Braves
    11
    F
    Cubs
    13
Fri Jul 8, 2022
  • Cubs
    7
    F
    Braves
    8
Thu Jun 30, 2022
  • Cubs
    4
    F
    Athletics
    6
Fri Jun 24, 2022
  • Twins
    11
    F
    Cubs
    11
Thu Jun 23, 2022
  • Cubs
    6
    F
    Twins
    7
Sun Jun 19, 2022
  • Orioles
    8
    F
    Cubs
    0
     
Fri Jun 17, 2022
  • Cubs
    9
    F
    Orioles
    17
Thu Jun 16, 2022
  • Twins
    19
    F
    Cubs
    10
Fri Jun 10, 2022
  • Cubs
    18
    F
    Athletics
    17
Thu Jun 9, 2022
  • Athletics
    14
    F
    Cubs
    10
Sun Jun 5, 2022
  • Cubs
    3
    F
    Braves
    18
Fri Jun 3, 2022
  • Braves
    13
    F
    Cubs
    3
Thu May 19, 2022
  • Mariners
    7
    F
    Cubs
    12
Sun May 15, 2022
  • Cubs
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    Mariners
    RG Diamond 4
    * Spring Training