2004 Pirates

2004 Pirates


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Andy Dalton 231018248491010131603300.5980.6440.7441.387
AJ Leitch 22978544501211234822900.5880.6191.1771.795
Ed Crabtree 12474313247016400500.5580.5960.7911.386
Daryle Godard 2090653835420923111000.5390.6560.6621.317
Dan Breen 13524315234302810300.5350.6150.7671.383
Barry Green 31010251000000200.5000.5000.6001.100
Zev Press 12574919224205800900.4490.5260.6121.139
Adam Hook 1769612325802128001200.4100.4780.6391.118
Kevin McLaughlin 188674302874091101900.3780.4540.5811.035
Dom Iervasi 176658172140113431900.3620.4240.4830.907
Jordan Lipson 81817240000100600.2350.2780.2350.513
Gord Sarles 175744710100310301000.2270.4040.2500.654
Ed Sandolowich 23776713150002820400.2240.3250.2240.549
Rob Scott 103126651002311200.1920.2900.2310.521
Todd Casaubon 830255200015001600.0800.2330.0800.313
Total 22388874928231863131611111713910900.4250.5050.6071.112

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Andy Dalton 1103100 41.0 000173100.000.000.000.000.000.000
Daryle Godard 603300 30.1 000142010.000.000.000.000.000.000
Jordan Lipson 600400 30.0 000332710.000.000.000.000.000.000
AJ Leitch 402100 15.2 000171900.000.000.000.000.000.000
Zev Press 601110 15.1 000291510.000.000.000.000.000.000
Ed Crabtree 500100 14.0 00027420.000.000.000.000.000.000
Adam Hook 300200 8.0 00017700.000.000.000.000.000.000
Total 41091310 151.1 00015412351.028.140.006.504.500.000