2002 Blue Jays

2002 Blue Jays


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Greg Cober 41410460000400200.6000.7140.6001.314
Neil Spivak 11433614202225700300.5560.6280.8891.517
Rob Colatosti 259585454745118802400.5530.5790.7531.332
Richard Ciaravella 10393313184314600700.5450.6150.9391.554
Geoff Carli 20896624338101821201200.5000.6290.6521.281
Zev Press 2080652931752201410900.4770.5750.8311.406
Nick Lewis 15574921235308602800.4690.5090.6941.203
Al Hill 258877243652125803700.4680.5000.6231.123
Neil Gabbott 8343114141328300200.4520.5000.8711.371
Daniel Alexander 2184723532811121101300.4440.5120.6251.137
Matthew Biemiller 2182702930710131110900.4290.5120.557-1.000
Bill Brent 208268322722061220700.3970.5000.4850.985
Carmine Capuano 12383311111102500800.3330.4210.4240.845
Gord Sarles 1974611417100313001200.2790.4050.2950.700
Todd Casaubon 1444397520004101800.1280.2270.1790.406
Total 2459437953163505729101421337811100.4400.5200.6231.142

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Bill Brent 801500 27.1 000341730.000.000.000.000.000.000
Richard Ciaravella 602100 27.0 000182320.000.000.000.000.000.000
Matthew Biemiller 701200 26.1 000321010.000.000.000.000.000.000
Nick Lewis 703000 26.0 00033430.000.000.000.000.000.000
Al Hill 703200 22.1 000191010.000.000.000.000.000.000
Neil Gabbott 502200 20.0 000211350.000.000.000.000.000.000
Neil Spivak 300100 6.0 0006200.000.000.000.000.000.000
Zev Press 600020 5.1 00051100.000.000.000.000.000.000
Total 490121320 159.1 00016890151.058.440.004.525.300.000