Stats for the

Forward Stats

NAMETeamGPGAPTSPIMPTS/GPIM/G
David Kostuch Rangers18352459 12 3.280.33
Ryan Olidis Rangers17202444 7 2.590.12
Paul Dean Blackhawks23321143 8 1.870.17
Mitchell Andrejas North Stars23291443 4 1.870.09
Rich Ciaravella Blackhawks22142943 8 1.950.18
Brett Joslin Leafs24151530 2 1.250.04
Daniel Kostuch Rangers25111930 8 1.200.16
Jordan Harrington North Stars24121729 12 1.210.25
Ryan Nienhaus Whalers2692029 4 1.120.08
Jay Zikovitz Whalers26141226 4 1.000.08
Adam Michalik Rangers23131225 4 1.090.09
Val Borschesvky Leafs2316723 2 1.000.04
Nikolai Borschevsky Leafs22121123 16 1.050.36
Lucas Desantis Red Wings22121123 4 1.050.09
Rylan Ardizzi Red Wings2181523 4 1.100.10
Avery Rosen North Stars2412921 4 0.880.08
Jordan Silvert North Stars2481321 0 0.880.00
Vince Ismaele Red Wings2213619 10 0.860.23
Matthew Lamanna Red Wings2210818 14 0.820.32
Stephen Kosmachuk Leafs239918 10 0.780.22
Josh Bendahan Whalers2671118 16 0.690.31
Matt Cuccia North Stars2451318 0 0.750.00
Antonio Visconti Rangers228917 8 0.770.18
Mike McGurk Rangers2141317 2 0.810.05
Gianluca Vieira Red Wings229716 2 0.730.05
Bill McLean Blackhawks2041216 6 0.800.15
Richard Gardiner Whalers267815 4 0.580.08
Leo Morasutti North Stars246915 10 0.630.21
Dilon Andrejas North Stars2441115 0 0.630.00
Andrew Snelgrove Whalers269514 4 0.540.08
Carm Tisi Leafs227714 0 0.640.00
Jack Chessman North Stars238513 4 0.570.09
Jong Gage North Stars246713 4 0.540.08
Nick Chow Red Wings224913 0 0.590.00
Paul Wolanski Blackhawks1231013 16 1.080.67
Dan Gianmarino Whalers268412 18 0.460.35
Guy Visconti Rangers234711 2 0.480.04
Derek Bowden Leafs232911 4 0.480.09
Julien Novacheski Red Wings225510 2 0.450.05
Claudio D'Ulisse Rangers243710 2 0.420.04
Chris Ashton Whalers26819 16 0.350.31
Michael Hozjan North Stars24639 4 0.380.08
Kyle Collins Whalers26369 27 0.350.46
Craig Dean Blackhawks20279 4 0.450.10
Steven Pemberton North Stars23189 8 0.390.17
Dan Gastman Rangers23538 0 0.350.00
Kevin Cordiner Rangers21358 23 0.380.48
Josh Binstock Blackhawks22358 10 0.360.23
Trevor Lorimer Leafs23358 0 0.350.00
Ryan Williamson Leafs22178 4 0.360.09
Mike Mazurek North Stars21178 4 0.380.10
David Denardi Red Wings22178 0 0.360.00
Mark Di Palma Blackhawks15617 14 0.470.47
Brad Colborn Rangers17437 8 0.410.24
Guy Carteciano Leafs23437 2 0.300.04
Andrew George Blackhawks23437 0 0.300.00
Chris Draper Whalers26257 2 0.270.04
Jay McCormack Rangers22167 6 0.320.14
Trevor Gauthier Whalers26336 24 0.230.46
Les Kostuch Rangers18336 12 0.330.33
Matt Moore Whalers26336 10 0.230.19
Robert Lounds Blackhawks19246 8 0.320.21
Andrew Byk Leafs22156 6 0.270.14
Mike Macerollo Blackhawks22156 4 0.270.09
Jeff Mok Blackhawks15156 2 0.400.07
Dave Kiratzis Blackhawks8156 2 0.750.13
Michael Tiberio Red Wings22325 8 0.230.18
Lewis Brown Leafs23235 6 0.220.13
Daniel Ismaele Red Wings22055 4 0.230.09
Alan Byk Blackhawks17055 2 0.290.06
Aiden Kennedy Whalers26224 14 0.150.27
Derek Inrig Whalers22134 12 0.180.27
Mike DiPucchio Blackhawks18044 0 0.220.00
Mike Nelson Leafs19123 10 0.160.26
Shawn Flynn Leafs22033 10 0.140.23
JD Smithson Blackhawks10033 10 0.300.50
Daniel Coppola Red Wings22022 6 0.090.14
Ash Goldie Blackhawks6022 0 0.330.00
Louie Vassos Rangers1011 0 1.000.00
Connor Self Red Wings1000 0 0.000.00
Darryl McKenna Leafs1000 0 0.000.00
Jace Knight North Stars1000 0 0.000.00

Goalie Stats

NAMETEAMGPWLTGASVGAASV%
Andrew Campoli Whalers261691560.002.15381.000
Louie Vassos Rangers241535570.002.37501.000
Jace Knight North Stars2411103980.004.08331.000
Connor Self Red Wings227132916.004.1364.938
Darryl McKenna Leafs2471431060.004.41671.000
Peter Ferrante Blackhawks236143990.004.30431.000
Antonio Visconti Rangers110030.003.00001.000
Daniel Ismaele Red Wings101030.003.00001.000