Team HC G1 G2 G3 TOT PTS
Team 4 - Tess 918 2043 2007 2050 6100 4
5 BOLEROS 72 232 281 281 794 3
AvgTeam 4 - TessHCG1G2G3ScratchHdcpTotal
182 Eric Cabuhat 2415217120352672598
172 Uma Power 40180246224650120770
159 Lulu Belvez 53154117174445159604
150 Tess Fidelino 62190142140472186658
196 Gary Santolin 1227624524176236798
167 Brian Mapaye 45197160189546135681
179 Mario Mapaye 2615920117553578613
176 Edwin Fidelino 2820316218154684630
191 Vic Ilagan 1622625721770048748
1572 Total  17371701174451829186100
  Handicap 306306306306918  
  HDCP Total  2043200720506100  
Avg5 BOLEROSHCG1G2G3ScratchHdcpTotal
182 Dante |lagan 2420825725772272794
182 Total  20825725772272794
  Handicap 2424242472  
  HDCP Total  232281281794