2022P Cubs

2022P Cubs 0-0-0 0pts


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Daniel Alexander 31411352004210000.4550.5710.6361.208
Mike Cooper 2109541103001000.4440.4000.7781.178
Afsheen Taheri 31615461000100100.4000.4380.4670.904
Jason Booth 155120002000100.4000.4000.4000.800
Farhaan Mian 31612641001220310.3330.5000.4170.917
Andrew Boruszok 31210431001110200.3000.4170.4000.817
Al Lunt 3148420001420000.2500.5710.2500.821
Hunter Lee 31613431000201500.2310.3130.3080.620
Pat Doran 3139220104310210.2220.4620.4440.906
Leo Scire 31414220001000400.1430.1430.1430.286
Jason Webster 111000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Martin O’Brien 222000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
Waylen Nelson 200000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Total 3213310935337201715721920.3030.4140.4040.817

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Waylen Nelson 221101 12.0 773605513.423.3324.003.333.670.507
Hunter Lee 210100 8.0 451903902.753.0019.009.001.880.452
Martin O’Brien 100000 2.0 11300011.500.0012.000.004.500.300
Total 531201 22.0 13358081423.002.9121.095.093.090.472

Team scheduleAdd to calendar

Thu Sep 15, 2022
  • Cubs
    9
    F
    Braves
    10
    * Playoffs R1 Game 3: Cubs vs Braves *IF NECESSARY*
Fri Sep 9, 2022
  • Braves
    16
    F
    Cubs
    17
    * Playoffs R1 Game 2: Cubs vs Braves
Thu Sep 8, 2022
  • Cubs
    10
    F
    Braves
    16
    * Playoffs R1 Game 1: Cubs vs Braves