2022P Orioles

2022P Orioles 0-0-0 0pts


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Kyle McKay 31610763001510100.6000.7500.9001.650
Tal Grossman 52620121142011330210.5500.6540.9501.604
Eric Seidel 332110001100000.5000.6670.5001.167
Richard Rendek 41716481003010010.5000.5290.5631.092
Brian Herman 524238113007100100.4780.5000.6091.109
Michael Rivait 41614361001200200.4290.5000.5001.000
Andrew Cozzolino 52520471003410710.3500.4800.4000.880
Christopher Ricketts 41915651105301610.3330.4210.5330.954
Michael Stringer 31210330103110300.3000.4170.5000.917
Brad Marks 377120001000400.2860.2860.2860.571
Mitchell Sadofsky 52316432003601200.1880.3910.3130.704
Mike Ostfield 52321530100200310.1430.2170.2380.455
Michael Stolarski 111000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
Mike Vent 100000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Total 51212175586616503928723250.3770.4760.5261.002

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Mitchell Sadofsky 331200 22.0 118281262862.459.4510.1810.185.410.326
Mike Vent 222002 16.0 812307811.883.5011.504.003.500.315
Michael Stolarski 100000 2.0 12301302.004.0012.0012.001.500.273
Total 653202 40.0 211541343972.206.8010.807.804.450.318

Team scheduleAdd to calendar

Thu Sep 22, 2022
  • Orioles
    8
    F
    Athletics
    12
    * Playoffs R2 Game 3: Athletics vs
Sun Sep 18, 2022
  • Athletics
    6
    F
    Orioles
    7
    * Playoffs R2 Game 2: Athletics vs
Fri Sep 16, 2022
  • Orioles
    11
    F
    Athletics
    12
    * Playoffs R2 Game 1: Athletic’s vs
Fri Sep 9, 2022
  • Orioles
    13
    F
    Mariners
    5
    * Playoffs R1 Game 2: Mariners vs Orioles
Thu Sep 8, 2022
  • Mariners
    9
    F
    Orioles
    19
    * Playoffs R1 Game 1: Mariners vs Orioles