2022P Twins

2022P Twins 0-0-0 0pts


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
AJ Leitch 299360000000000.6670.6670.6671.333
Andy Telford 222010000000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Conner Stevenson 297330100110000.4290.5560.7141.270
Rick Berridge 243110001100100.3330.5000.3330.833
Aaron Sinukoff 265011001100010.2000.3330.4000.733
Chris Moncayo 295110001220000.2000.5560.2000.756
Michael Van Bommel 266010000000100.1670.1670.1670.333
Spencer Korman 296110001111100.1670.3330.1670.500
Sean Lee 277010000000100.1430.1430.1430.286
Alim Manji 297000000200310.0000.2220.0000.222
Garison Ma 100000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Rob Katz 275100000200400.0000.2860.0000.286
Timothy Toong 111000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Total 2478631016110410411120.2540.3850.3020.686

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Jordan Lipson 110100 7.0 391102711.862.2912.578.002.290.306
Conner Stevenson 100000 4.1 19303401.385.545.547.383.230.188
Garison Ma 110100 2.2 21607314.8821.0018.009.009.750.462
Aaron Sinukoff 100000 1.0 4000210.000.000.0016.002.000.000
Total 420200 14.0 83200121632.296.8611.439.143.870.294

Team scheduleAdd to calendar

Sun Sep 18, 2022
  • Twins
    4
    F
    Braves
    9
    * Playoffs R2 Game 2: Twins vs
Fri Sep 16, 2022
  • Braves
    11
    F
    Twins
    5
    * Playoffs R2 Game 1: Twins vs