2022P Braves

2022P Braves 0-0-0 0pts


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Josiah Pratt 518156103104201100.6670.6671.0001.667
Peter Amaral 51613270104120300.5380.6250.6921.317
Jacob Klotz 9443911195009410210.4870.5450.6151.161
Darrin Pruss 8372991310110521300.4480.5410.5861.127
Louis Rosanova 9423891600010400600.4210.4760.4210.897
Mark Archibald 835306112005230300.3670.4570.4330.890
Chris MacLean 8403415120202420600.3530.4500.4710.921
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 9434151420012101620.3410.3490.3900.739
Ryan Sourlis 52118460004210200.3330.4290.3330.762
James Allison 9413511111303510520.3140.4150.5140.929
Howland Chew 93534890008010520.2650.2860.2650.550
Duane Jackson 544010000000000.2500.2500.2500.500
Kent Chong 111000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Paulo Silva 322100000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
Total 9337933387129147171301334370.3870.4540.4800.934

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
James Allison 632202 27.2 1564611223102.103.4713.306.654.190.343
Chris MacLean 432100 22.2 131420121852.384.2414.826.353.660.368
Darrin Pruss 331100 17.1 9516013691.676.007.382.776.120.219
Ryan Sourlis 100000 2.0 13601203.504.0024.008.002.500.500
Josiah Pratt 100010 1.0 4100101.000.008.008.001.000.250
Duane Jackson 100000 0.2 7101113.0012.0012.0012.009.000.200
Jacob Klotz 100000 0.1 1000100.000.000.0024.00-3.000.000
Total 1795412 71.2 40711213952252.114.3512.505.804.410.327

Team scheduleAdd to calendar

Sun Oct 2, 2022
  • Athletics
    17
    F
    Braves
    10
    * Finals Game 4
Fri Sep 30, 2022
  • Braves
    3
    F
    Athletics
    12
    * Finals Game 3
Thu Sep 29, 2022
  • Athletics
    18
    F
    Braves
    2
    * Finals Game 2
Fri Sep 23, 2022
  • Braves
    10
    F
    Athletics
    6
    * Reaper Cup Finals G1: Braves Vs A’s
Sun Sep 18, 2022
  • Twins
    4
    F
    Braves
    9
    * Playoffs R2 Game 2: Twins vs
Fri Sep 16, 2022
  • Braves
    11
    F
    Twins
    5
    * Playoffs R2 Game 1: Twins vs
Thu Sep 15, 2022
  • Cubs
    9
    F
    Braves
    10
    * Playoffs R1 Game 3: Cubs vs Braves *IF NECESSARY*
Fri Sep 9, 2022
  • Braves
    16
    F
    Cubs
    17
    * Playoffs R1 Game 2: Cubs vs Braves
Thu Sep 8, 2022
  • Cubs
    10
    F
    Braves
    16
    * Playoffs R1 Game 1: Cubs vs Braves