2022P Mariners

2022P Mariners 0-0-0 0pts


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Aaron Prakash 243120000100000.6670.7500.6671.417
Paul Cook 155230000000000.6000.6000.6001.200
Brock Wilimek 2109141001100200.4440.5000.5561.056
Matt Cooper 2107231001210110.4290.6000.5711.171
Danny Stober 2108331102101400.3750.4000.7501.150
Adam Firestone 233110000000000.3330.3330.3330.667
Bob Hilbig 297221000200200.2860.4440.4290.873
Corey Teitlebaum 2108120001200000.2500.4000.2500.650
Andrew Robinson 221100000100110.0000.5000.0000.500
Angelo Nitsis 111000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Brandon Lublin 276000000100300.0000.1430.0000.143
Cosmo Ferraro 144000000000200.0000.0000.0000.000
Josh Winer 110000000100000.0001.0000.0001.000
Sam Knox 287000000100400.0000.1250.0000.125
Total 2484691420410513111920.2900.4050.3770.782

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Brock Wilimek 110101 8.0 4890101532.3810.009.0015.004.130.257
Adam Firestone 110100 5.0 331505204.008.0024.003.205.200.536
Josh Winer 100000 2.0 13401212.504.0016.008.004.000.364
Total 320201 15.0 94280161942.938.5314.9310.134.470.378

Team scheduleAdd to calendar

Fri Sep 9, 2022
  • Orioles
    13
    F
    Mariners
    5
    * Playoffs R1 Game 2: Mariners vs Orioles
Thu Sep 8, 2022
  • Mariners
    9
    F
    Orioles
    19
    * Playoffs R1 Game 1: Mariners vs Orioles