2022 Orioles

2022 Orioles 10-10-0 20pts


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Kyle McKay 104133152281520710100.6670.7321.4242.156
Michael Rivait 499250001000100.5560.5560.5561.111
Tal Grossman 1361452925961241321310.5560.6561.0891.745
Mitchell Sadofsky 14625417264107800510.4810.5480.5931.141
Andrew Cozzolino 135952112570015601610.4810.5250.6151.141
Brian Herman 1452488210307400240.4380.4810.5631.043
Eric Seidel 14574415190008850510.4320.5610.4320.993
Mike Vent 31110340002001100.4000.3640.4000.764
Mike Ostfield 16605311207006601610.3770.4330.5090.943
Michael Stringer 17655181861098511230.3530.4770.5100.987
Michael Stolarski 83125885002411720.3200.4190.5200.939
Brad Marks 82422373007200510.3180.3750.4550.830
Richard Rendek 18666015181005510600.3000.3640.3170.680
Christopher Ricketts 11412811710041201710.2500.4630.2860.749
Rob Jack 1241376811033101120.2160.2930.2970.590
Total 175680571162233521361208616778180.4080.4930.5761.069

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Michael Stolarski 652304 37.0 189591192622.114.1112.765.623.650.351
Mitchell Sadofsky 653114 33.1 174290274831.686.486.9611.522.820.201
Mike Vent 332103 21.0 10942031242.141.1416.004.572.860.412
Andrew Cozzolino 222000 9.0 5014010442.678.8912.443.566.780.389
Michael Rivait 310200 8.0 744107306.007.0041.003.004.880.612
Brad Marks 210110 7.2 4910013523.0013.5710.435.227.570.294
Michael Stringer 200100 5.0 305014003.8022.408.000.0011.400.313
Richard Rendek 210000 1.1 9104003.7524.006.000.0012.000.200
Eric Seidel 100000 0.2 8501019.0012.0060.000.0012.000.833
Total 271899211 120.0 69220619898162.536.5313.736.534.290.356

Team scheduleAdd to calendar

Thu Aug 18, 2022
  • Twins
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Orioles
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Aug 19, 2022
  • Orioles
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Twins
    RG Diamond 7
Sun Aug 21, 2022
  • Orioles
    TBP
    4:00 PM
    Athletics
    RG Diamond 7
Thu Aug 25, 2022
  • Orioles
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Mariners
    RG Diamond 7
    * Orioles @ Mariners
Fri Aug 26, 2022
  • Cubs
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Orioles
    RG Diamond 4
Fri Aug 12, 2022
  • Braves
    4
    F
    Orioles
    12
Thu Aug 11, 2022
  • Orioles
    3
    F
    Braves
    18
Sun Aug 7, 2022
  • Athletics
    4
    F
    Orioles
    7
Fri Aug 5, 2022
  • Athletics
    8
    F
    Orioles
    6
Thu Jul 28, 2022
  • Braves
    22
    F
    Orioles
    2
Sun Jul 24, 2022
  • Cubs
    6
    F
    Orioles
    9
Fri Jul 22, 2022
  • Orioles
    13
    F
    Cubs
    15
Sun Jul 17, 2022
  • Twins
    8
    F
    Orioles
    0
     
Fri Jul 15, 2022
  • Orioles
    9
    F
    Twins
    21
Fri Jul 8, 2022
  • Mariners
    15
    F
    Orioles
    8
Thu Jul 7, 2022
  • Orioles
    11
    F
    Mariners
    7
Sun Jun 26, 2022
  • Orioles
    8
    F
    Athletics
    4
Fri Jun 24, 2022
  • Athletics
    6
    F
    Orioles
    5
Sun Jun 19, 2022
  • Orioles
    8
    F
    Cubs
    0
     
Fri Jun 17, 2022
  • Cubs
    9
    F
    Orioles
    17
Thu Jun 16, 2022
  • Orioles
    2
    F
    Braves
    7
Sun Jun 12, 2022
  • Orioles
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    Braves
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Jun 10, 2022
  • Braves
    7
    F
    Orioles
    4
Fri Jun 3, 2022
  • Mariners
    13
    F
    Orioles
    15
Thu Jun 2, 2022
  • Orioles
    10
    F
    Mariners
    5
Thu May 26, 2022
  • Orioles
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Mariners
    RG Diamond 7
Thu May 19, 2022
  • Orioles
    19
    F
    Twins
    9
Sun May 15, 2022
  • Twins
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    Orioles
    RG Diamond 7
    * Spring Training