2022 Twins

2022 Twins 12-8-1 25pts


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Conner Stevenson 104533222361723741010.6970.7561.5762.331
AJ Leitch 1464512932122124823210.6270.6561.0001.656
Chris Moncayo 930246130009330200.5420.6330.5421.175
Alim Manji 1779643834610131140620.5310.6200.6561.277
Rob Katz 11342810145007501710.5000.5590.6791.237
Andy Telford 11342811121009420420.4290.5290.4640.994
Timothy Toong 12403113133107711210.4190.5250.5811.106
Aaron Sinukoff 928266102006011410.3850.3930.4620.854
Spencer Korman 135750121950017511610.3800.4390.4800.919
Rick Berridge 1460442216300211420310.3640.5330.4320.965
Jordan Lipson 41412341003200100.3330.4290.4170.845
Sean Lee 12534313143007442520.3260.4150.3950.810
Michael Van Bommel 1768621319210163211110.3060.3530.3710.724
Alan Kaplan 92218120001310510.1110.2730.1110.384
Garison Ma 1023185100012211300.0560.2170.0560.273
Total 172651532204226496816478291271150.4250.5120.5851.096

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Aaron Sinukoff 862202 29.1 1964603521122.769.5512.555.736.380.309
Garison Ma 652101 23.2 149540201333.136.7618.254.394.820.429
AJ Leitch 622201 22.1 138350242272.648.6012.547.885.190.327
Rick Berridge 610100 14.0 9228014633.008.0016.003.435.790.373
Jordan Lipson 322000 11.0 632306602.644.3616.734.363.550.404
Conner Stevenson 301000 5.0 26505902.008.008.0014.402.400.238
Chris Moncayo 110100 2.2 26906215.6318.0027.006.009.380.474
Total 33179704 102.0 690200011079263.048.6315.696.205.310.361

Team scheduleAdd to calendar

Thu Aug 18, 2022
  • Twins
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Orioles
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Aug 19, 2022
  • Orioles
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Twins
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Aug 26, 2022
  • Braves
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Twins
    RG Diamond 1
Thu Sep 1, 2022
  • Braves
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Twins
    RG Diamond 7
Sun Aug 14, 2022
  • Twins
    5
    F
    Mariners
    7
     
Fri Aug 12, 2022
  • Mariners
    5
    F
    Twins
    8
     
Sun Aug 7, 2022
  • Cubs
    11
    F
    Twins
    12
Fri Aug 5, 2022
  • Twins
    15
    F
    Cubs
    6
Thu Jul 28, 2022
  • Athletics
    12
    F
    Twins
    22
Sun Jul 24, 2022
  • Braves
    9
    F
    Twins
    13
Fri Jul 22, 2022
  • Twins
    7
    F
    Braves
    23
Sun Jul 17, 2022
  • Twins
    8
    F
    Orioles
    0
     
Fri Jul 15, 2022
  • Orioles
    9
    F
    Twins
    21
Sun Jul 10, 2022
  • Twins
    11
    F
    Athletics
    18
Fri Jul 8, 2022
  • Athletics
    16
    F
    Twins
    9
Thu Jun 30, 2022
  • Twins
    0
    F
    Mariners
    11
Fri Jun 24, 2022
  • Twins
    11
    F
    Cubs
    11
Thu Jun 23, 2022
  • Cubs
    6
    F
    Twins
    7
Fri Jun 17, 2022
  • Braves
    19
    F
    Twins
    7
Thu Jun 16, 2022
  • Twins
    19
    F
    Cubs
    10
Sun Jun 12, 2022
  • Mariners
    0
    F
    Twins
    8
     
Fri Jun 10, 2022
  • Twins
    16
    F
    Mariners
    8
Sun Jun 5, 2022
  • Twins
    21
    F
    Athletics
    5
Fri Jun 3, 2022
  • Athletics
    20
    F
    Twins
    4
Thu May 19, 2022
  • Orioles
    19
    F
    Twins
    9
Sun May 15, 2022
  • Twins
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    Orioles
    RG Diamond 7
    * Spring Training