2019 Cardinals


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
A.J. Leitch 19917739401802291211110.5190.5820.8311.414
Josh Winer 1253411921520151011110.5120.6040.7321.335
Paul Cook 146255182720020421110.4910.5320.5271.060
Sean Lee 135951172530011404610.4900.4920.5491.041
Jordan Winch 1678613027300115120520.4430.5640.4921.056
Andrew Cozzolino 1464502421700141121500.4200.5310.5601.091
Chris Moncayo 135844141820014842010.4090.5170.4550.972
Spencer Korman 83222993106640200.4090.5940.6361.230
Rob Katz 125036201430041040530.3890.5600.4721.032
Brandon Lublin 166050121921012910620.3800.4830.4600.943
Andy Telford 92825691006300300.3600.4290.4000.829
Barry Lexchin 343110001010200.3330.5000.3330.833
Pat Doran 166557171920011602710.3330.3850.3680.753
Kyle Fowler 13524513600045202230.1330.2500.1330.383
Mitchell Brooks 143100000010100.0000.2500.0000.250
Total 179760620240256514215893351267160.4130.5050.5181.023

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Josh Winer 767006 48.0 21048095421.191.508.009.001.440.241
A.J. Leitch 633002 29.0 135330112931.523.039.108.002.450.273
Jordan Winch 553102 23.0 10830031411.431.0410.434.872.300.288
Chris Moncayo 410200 9.1 642408613.436.8620.575.144.610.436
Pat Doran 311001 9.2 6519014113.4111.5915.720.837.450.380
Brandon Lublin 211000 5.0 26606702.409.609.6011.203.800.300
Barry Lexchin 221001 6.0 27503301.334.006.674.003.500.208
Kyle Fowler 100000 2.0 21408216.0032.0016.008.0014.500.333
Andrew Cozzolino 110100 2.0 211003216.5012.0040.008.007.000.588
Total 3120164012 133.0 677179065118101.833.9110.777.100.000.000

Team ScheduleAdd To Calendar

Thu Aug 22, 2019
  • Giants
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Cardinals
    RG Diamond 7
Fri Aug 23, 2019
  • Twins
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Cardinals
    RG Diamond 4
  • Annual General Meeting
    10:00 PM
    Pavilion C
Sun Aug 25, 2019
  • Cardinals
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    Pirates
    RG Diamond 7
Thu Aug 29, 2019
  • Cardinals
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    Twins
    RG Diamond 4
Thu Sep 5, 2019
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    RG Diamond 4
    * 6th @ 3rd
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    RG Diamond 7
    * 5th @ 4th
Fri Sep 6, 2019
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    RG Diamond 7
    * 3rd @ 6th
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    RG Diamond 4
    * 4th @ 5th
Sun Sep 8, 2019
  • TBA
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    TBA
    RG Diamond 4
    * 6th @ 3rd
  • TBA
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    TBA
    RG Diamond 7
    * 5th @ 4th
Thu Sep 12, 2019
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    RG Diamond 4
    * TBA @ 1st
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    RG Diamond 7
    * TBA @ 2nd
Fri Sep 13, 2019
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    RG Diamond 7
    * 1st @ TBA
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    RG Diamond 4
    * 2nd @ TBA
Sun Sep 15, 2019
  • TBA
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    TBA
    RG Diamond 4
    * TBA @ 1st
  • TBA
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    TBA
    RG Diamond 7
    * TBA @ 2nd
Thu Sep 19, 2019
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    RG Diamond 7
    * Finals Game 1
Fri Sep 20, 2019
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    RG Diamond 7
    * Finals Game 2
Sun Sep 22, 2019
  • TBA
    TBP
    12:30 PM
    TBA
    RG Diamond 7
    * Finals Game 3
Thu Sep 26, 2019
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    RG Diamond 7
    * Finals Game 4
Fri Sep 27, 2019
  • TBA
    TBP
    7:30 PM
    TBA
    RG Diamond 7
    * Finals Game 5
Thu Aug 15, 2019
  • Cardinals
    9
    F
    Giants
    4
Sun Jul 28, 2019
  • Pirates
    9
    F
    Cardinals
    14
Fri Jul 26, 2019
  • Cardinals
    5
    F
    Rays
    2
Thu Jul 25, 2019
  • Cardinals
    15
    F
    Rays
    9
Fri Jul 12, 2019
  • Cardinals
    16
    F
    Pirates
    6
Thu Jul 11, 2019
  • Twins
    22
    F
    Cardinals
    6
Sun Jul 7, 2019
  • Giants
    8
    F
    Cardinals
    9
Fri Jul 5, 2019
  • Cardinals
    24
    F
    Pirates
    2
Thu Jul 4, 2019
  • Rays
    0
    F
    Cardinals
    7
Fri Jun 28, 2019
  • Cardinals
    18
    F
    Phillies
    0
Thu Jun 27, 2019
  • Cardinals
    13
    F
    Twins
    2
Fri Jun 21, 2019
  • Rays
    1
    F
    Cardinals
    16
Fri Jun 7, 2019
  • Cardinals
    23
    F
    Rays
    5
Thu Jun 6, 2019
  • Giants
    5
    F
    Cardinals
    14
Sun Jun 2, 2019
  • Cardinals
    19
    F
    Phillies
    5
Fri May 31, 2019
  • Pirates
    16
    F
    Cardinals
    15
Sun May 26, 2019
  • Phillies
    1
    F
    Cardinals
    4
Thu May 23, 2019
  • Phillies
    24
    F
    Cardinals
    0
Thu May 16, 2019
  • Giants
    4
    F
    Cardinals
    19
Fri May 10, 2019
  • Cardinals
    4
    F
    Twins
    6
Sun May 5, 2019
  • Twins
    TBP
    10:30 AM
    Phillies
    RG Diamond 1
    * Spring Training
  • Cardinals
    TBP
    10:30 AM
    Pirates
    RG Diamond 4
    * Spring Training
  • Rays
    TBP
    10:30 AM
    Giants
    RG Diamond 7
    * Spring Training
Fri Apr 12, 2019
  • Winter Workout
    9:00 PM
    The Dugout
Fri Apr 5, 2019
  • Winter Workout
    9:00 PM
    The Dugout
Fri Mar 22, 2019
  • Winter Workout
    9:00 PM
    The Dugout
Fri Mar 15, 2019
  • Rookie Evaluation
    9:00 PM
    The Dugout
Sat Mar 9, 2019
  • Draft
    12:00 PM
    Wegz Stadium Bar
Thu Feb 28, 2019
  • 2019 Registration Closes
    11:55 PM
    RHMRBL.com Registration Form
Fri Feb 22, 2019
  • Winter Workout
    9:00 PM
    The Dugout
Fri Feb 15, 2019
  • Winter Workout
    9:00 PM
    The Dugout
Sat Dec 15, 2018
  • 2019 Registration Opens
    12:00 AM
    RHMRBL.com Registration Form