2019 Giants 7-14-3 17pts


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Jason Booth 9332261211010443100.5450.6060.6821.288
Leo Scire 186355172441011800310.4360.5080.5451.053
Paul So 2485692730510141240720.4350.5410.5361.077
Jordan Webb 1463451819300101341620.4220.5710.4891.060
Peter Amaral 1135327133006300430.4060.4570.5000.957
Michael Zimmerman 15625817221007400110.3790.4190.3970.816
Dave Chong 12332712102006600310.3700.4850.4440.929
James Gaston 218470192330011671910.3290.4290.3710.800
Alim Manji 23957730253201812511220.3250.4420.4160.858
Mark Archibald 1764561518100123411320.3210.3910.3390.730
James Allison 15494114133007620500.3170.4290.3900.819
Mike Nguyen 21786017192101214401610.3170.4740.3830.858
Brad Marks 1866501214100814111400.2800.4390.3000.739
Cambeez Mulla 1644386610045101330.1580.2730.1840.457
Duane Jackson 1747416600054111620.1460.2340.1460.380
Total 2519017412232543360141114379123210.3430.4500.4040.853

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
James Allison 1073216 57.0 289810174881.722.3911.376.742.630.307
Duane Jackson 872504 44.2 2949803120132.895.5517.553.585.060.392
Jordan Webb 540311 15.2 111260231183.1311.7413.285.627.530.325
James Gaston 411000 7.2 4810015623.2615.6510.436.268.090.323
Paul So 430201 18.1 12041013952.955.6717.893.934.960.402
Jason Booth 431201 23.0 12845031612.091.0415.655.572.130.363
Cambeez Mulla 100000 1.2 12104103.0019.204.804.809.000.125
Total 3625714213 164.0 10023020106111372.495.1714.735.410.000.000

Team scheduleAdd to calendar

Fri Sep 13, 2019
  • Cardinals
    17
    F
    Giants
    9
     
    * 1st @ 5th
Thu Sep 12, 2019
  • Giants
    3
    F
    Cardinals
    13
     
    * 5th @ 1st
Sun Sep 8, 2019
  • Giants
    9
    F
    Rays
    5
     
    * 5th @ 4th
Fri Sep 6, 2019
  • Rays
    10
    F
    Giants
    21
     
    * 4th @ 5th
Thu Sep 5, 2019
  • Giants
    6
    F
    Rays
    7
     
    * 5th @ 4th
Thu Aug 29, 2019
  • Rays
    17
    F
    Giants
    8
Sun Aug 25, 2019
  • Rays
    8
    F
    Giants
    10
Fri Aug 23, 2019
  • Phillies
    17
    F
    Giants
    7
Thu Aug 22, 2019
  • Giants
    16
    F
    Cardinals
    18
Thu Aug 15, 2019
  • Cardinals
    9
    F
    Giants
    4
Thu Aug 1, 2019
  • Twins
    15
    F
    Giants
    19
Fri Jul 26, 2019
  • Giants
    18
    F
    Pirates
    18
Thu Jul 25, 2019
  • Giants
    10
    F
    Phillies
    11
Sun Jul 14, 2019
  • Pirates
    16
    F
    Giants
    16
Fri Jul 12, 2019
  • Twins
    3
    F
    Giants
    9
Sun Jul 7, 2019
  • Giants
    8
    F
    Cardinals
    9
Fri Jul 5, 2019
  • Giants
    3
    F
    Rays
    4
Thu Jul 4, 2019
  • Giants
    16
    F
    Phillies
    9
Fri Jun 28, 2019
  • Giants
    8
    F
    Rays
    13
Sun Jun 23, 2019
  • Phillies
    11
    F
    Giants
    10
Fri Jun 21, 2019
  • Twins
    16
    F
    Giants
    1
Fri Jun 7, 2019
  • Giants
    18
    F
    Pirates
    12
Thu Jun 6, 2019
  • Giants
    5
    F
    Cardinals
    14
Fri May 31, 2019
  • Rays
    10
    F
    Giants
    11
Sun May 26, 2019
  • Pirates
    15
    F
    Giants
    0
Fri May 24, 2019
  • Twins
    12
    F
    Giants
    12
Thu May 23, 2019
  • Giants
    6
    F
    Twins
    11
Thu May 16, 2019
  • Giants
    4
    F
    Cardinals
    19
Fri May 10, 2019
  • Giants
    6
    F
    Phillies
    4
Sun May 5, 2019
  • Rays
    TBP
    10:30 AM
    Giants
    RG Diamond 7
    * Spring Training