2012 Giants


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Paul Cook 177870243692130611600.5140.5510.7431.294
Tal Grossman 1782663530551181141620.4550.5490.7271.276
AJ Leitch 211008034361240351343220.4500.5300.7001.230
Jim Conlon 1029258100109400120.4000.4830.4800.963
Waylen Nelson 9383610144008200700.3890.4210.5000.921
Daniel Alexander 165753192021011103520.3770.3680.4530.821
Matt Cooper 19866926244101916101810.3480.4770.4350.912
Camillo Guglielmi 827231272004310300.3040.4070.3910.799
Al Lunt 1983721321500206141020.2920.3370.3610.699
Mike Pameli 1771552315320611501150.2730.4370.4000.837
Daniel Erem 10444011103004310800.2500.3180.3250.643
Desmond Williams 18464371000083001110.2330.2830.2330.515
Justin Sutherland 18594910810069011020.1630.2880.1840.472
Jonathan Chow 8321710200011401610.1180.5000.1180.618
Mike Gourley 299210000000200.1110.1110.1110.222
Kent Chong 17624813500031400720.1040.3070.1040.411
Total 226903755257249501621821161814113220.3300.4240.4460.870

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Justin Sutherland 10102503 52.2 32610714330102.856.5316.254.565.130.392
AJ Leitch 700020 16.0 94230161272.448.0011.506.005.810.324
Waylen Nelson 664205 40.0 20870162041.901.2014.004.003.080.354
Tal Grossman 521102 19.1 881608751.243.316.622.904.290.213
Jonathan Chow 533100 17.2 111270221222.779.9612.235.435.720.310
Kent Chong 200000 2.0 5200101.000.008.004.002.000.400
Al Lunt 211000 8.1 531309532.648.6412.484.806.120.317
Mike Gourley 110101 7.0 401304502.434.5714.865.713.290.361
Total 38231110211 158.0 925271210892312.405.4713.724.664.590.345