2010 Astros


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Michael Zimmerman 209182333751011900710.4510.5060.5371.042
Rick Berridge 20876822301200281513420.4410.5290.6181.146
Richard Ciaravella 13382612112006912110.4230.5530.5001.053
Andy Dalton 12504581931012203210.4220.4200.5330.953
Jim Anderson Sr 1460501418200181000100.3600.4670.4000.867
David DeLiberato 1667591721301164401410.3560.4330.4580.891
Chris Wilcox 1458501416110118001620.3200.4140.3800.794
Waylen Nelson 2080721822600117101830.3060.3750.3890.764
Brad Marks 249082142330068001920.2810.3440.3170.662
Al Lunt 167259141530081021700.2540.3750.3050.680
Ryan Coe 145246121122075101420.2390.3270.3700.697
Desmond Williams 24927520172011216011940.2270.3590.2930.652
Ward Rudderham 1649455920051211120.2000.2450.2440.489
Michael Kostanecki 18575211700002301210.1350.2110.1350.345
Total 24194381121425646521511061511145220.3160.4000.3920.792

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Waylen Nelson 131147011 84.0 4371422168121.881.5213.527.712.020.339
Andy Dalton 531200 20.1 13050171712.802.7519.676.693.150.410
Al Lunt 540301 23.0 137421191062.656.6114.613.485.960.375
Rick Berridge 311100 10.0 60140121012.609.6011.208.004.900.298
Michael Zimmerman 321100 16.0 83200111411.945.5010.007.003.500.282
Richard Ciaravella 322001 17.0 862509702.004.2411.763.293.760.325
Michael Kostanecki 210101 8.0 5214115203.6315.0014.002.009.750.378
Jim Anderson Sr 100000 0.2 5000100.000.000.0012.000.000.000
Brad Marks 100000 2.0 15203102.5012.008.004.006.500.167
Total 3624915014 180.0 1005309592143112.234.0913.736.360.000.000