2003 Reds

2003 Reds


Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Richard Pelzer 1885724246945251300500.6390.6941.0831.777
Mike Gourley 241129155581286312010100.6370.7051.1431.848
Neil Spivak 13564829296219620200.6040.6610.8751.536
Daniel Alexander 22917540431611171501700.5730.6370.8531.490
Matthew Biemiller 16604920254007920300.5100.6000.5921.192
Jim Anderson Sr 12514315191006710500.4420.5290.4650.994
David McCollin 94130191312031100800.4330.5850.6001.185
Jason Palmer 2085732728421912001000.3840.4710.5341.005
Nick Lewis 187871252732036101000.3800.4360.4790.915
Greg Garbe 2065511617200213011000.3330.4620.3730.835
Casey Grenier 2083662020300316101500.3030.4460.3480.794
Laurie Garbe 134836131010001200900.2780.4580.3060.764
Rob Cole 1036344800002001200.2350.2780.2350.513
Total 215891739325343622114115142829700.4640.5530.6621.215

Pitching Stats

NAMEGGSWLSCGINNBFHHRBBKHBWHIPBB/8H/8K/8DICEOBA
Jason Palmer 1204300 43.0 000343710.000.000.000.000.000.000
Mike Gourley 1203110 41.0 000244050.000.000.000.000.000.000
Neil Spivak 604100 24.2 000212620.000.000.000.000.000.000
Greg Garbe 701400 22.1 00018420.000.000.000.000.000.000
Daniel Alexander 301000 5.2 0006410.000.000.000.000.000.000
Nick Lewis 400100 4.2 00017410.000.000.000.000.000.000
Jim Anderson Sr 400000 4.1 0004200.000.000.000.000.000.000
Laurie Garbe 100100 4.0 0003000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Matthew Biemiller 100000 1.0 0000000.000.000.000.000.000.000
Total 500131110 148.2 000127117120.856.830.006.304.210.000