Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Aaron Prakash 243120000100000.6670.7500.6671.417
AJ Leitch 299360000000000.6670.6670.6671.333
Josiah Pratt 31312683103100100.6670.6921.0831.776
Jordan Levy 419187112019100000.6110.6320.8891.520
Kyle McKay 31610763001510100.6000.7500.9001.650
Paul Cook 155230000000000.6000.6000.6001.200
Tal Grossman 52620121142011330210.5500.6540.9501.604
Andy Telford 222010000000000.5000.5000.5001.000
Eric Seidel 332110001100000.5000.6670.5001.167
Jordan Webb 421208103001010110.5000.5240.6501.174
Richard Rendek 41716481003010010.5000.5290.5631.092
Jacob Klotz 631278134008400110.4810.5480.6301.178
Louis Rosanova 629257120009400500.4800.5520.4801.032
Brian Herman 524238113007100100.4780.5000.6091.109
Tony Minakakis 41913360013420300.4620.6320.6921.324
Chris MacLean 5262213100202400300.4550.5380.6361.175
Daniel Alexander 31411352004210000.4550.5710.6361.208
Darrin Pruss 52520790008320300.4500.5600.4501.010
Brock Wilimek 2109141001100200.4440.5000.5561.056
Kevin Tan 4129140002201100.4440.5000.4440.944
Mike Cooper 2109541103001000.4440.4000.7781.178
Conner Stevenson 297330100110000.4290.5560.7141.270
Matt Cooper 2107231001210110.4290.6000.5711.171
Michael Rivait 41614361001200200.4290.5000.5001.000
Ryan Sourlis 31412450004200200.4170.5000.4170.917
Afsheen Taheri 31615461000100100.4000.4380.4670.904
Jason Booth 155120002000100.4000.4000.4000.800
Mark Archibald 52320582005210100.4000.4780.5000.978
Danny Stober 2108331102101400.3750.4000.7501.150
Christopher Bascom 41414352000000300.3570.3570.5000.857
Andrew Cozzolino 52520471003410710.3500.4800.4000.880
James Allison 62823981302410410.3480.4640.6521.116
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 630294102009100520.3450.3670.4140.780
Adam Firestone 233110000000000.3330.3330.3330.667
Christopher Ricketts 41915651105301610.3330.4210.5330.954
Duane Jackson 433010000000000.3330.3330.3330.667
Farhaan Mian 31612641001220310.3330.5000.4170.917
Peter Amaral 3119130003020300.3330.4550.3330.788
Rick Berridge 243110001100100.3330.5000.3330.833
Paul So 419131440104510000.3080.5260.4620.988
Andrew Boruszok 31210431001110200.3000.4170.4000.817
Michael Stringer 31210330103110300.3000.4170.5000.917
Bob Hilbig 297221000200200.2860.4440.4290.873
Brad Marks 377120001000400.2860.2860.2860.571
Howland Chew 62726770005010520.2690.2960.2690.566
Al Lunt 3148420001420000.2500.5710.2500.821
Corey Teitlebaum 2108120001200000.2500.4000.2500.650
Daniel Berholz 41916341001210310.2500.3680.3130.681
Paul Della Penna 274310001111100.2500.4290.2500.679
Hunter Lee 31613431000201500.2310.3130.3080.620
Pat Doran 3139220104310210.2220.4620.4440.906
Aaron Sinukoff 265011001100010.2000.3330.4000.733
Chris Moncayo 295110001220000.2000.5560.2000.756
Mitchell Sadofsky 52316432003601200.1880.3910.3130.704
Michael Tynan 366110000000000.1670.1670.1670.333
Michael Van Bommel 266010000000100.1670.1670.1670.333
Spencer Korman 296110001111100.1670.3330.1670.500
Pierre Abrahams 41713121001400310.1540.3530.2310.584
Leo Scire 31414220001000400.1430.1430.1430.286
Mike Ostfield 52321530100200310.1430.2170.2380.455
Sean Lee 277010000000100.1430.1430.1430.286
Alan Akselrod 143100000100100.0000.2500.0000.250
Alim Manji 297000000200310.0000.2220.0000.222
Andrew Robinson 221100000100110.0000.5000.0000.500
Angelo Nitsis 111000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Antonio Salatino 31511100001310600.0000.2670.0000.267
Brandon Lublin 276000000100300.0000.1430.0000.143
Cosmo Ferraro 144000000000200.0000.0000.0000.000
Garison Ma 100000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jason Webster 111000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Josh Winer 110000000100000.0001.0000.0001.000
Martin O’Brien 222000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
Michael Stolarski 111000000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
Mike Vent 100000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Paulo Silva 211100000000100.0000.0000.0000.000
Rob Katz 275100000200400.0000.2860.0000.286
Sam Knox 287000000100400.0000.1250.0000.125
Timothy Toong 111000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Waylen Nelson 200000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000