Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Jason Booth 413124850011001000.6670.6151.0831.699
Spencer Korman 727207132007520310.6500.7410.7501.491
Tal Grossman 525121471209670000.5830.8001.0001.800
Pierre Abrahams 93528161631012601300.5710.6290.7501.379
Conner Stevenson 6242091132111211300.5500.5831.0501.633
Eric Seidel 938338180105230000.5450.6050.6061.211
Rick Berridge 83326141422010421300.5380.6060.7691.375
Michael Van Bommel 52017991003300310.5290.6000.5881.188
Jacob Klotz 125141222142014613310.5120.5490.7071.256
Jordan Webb 104741162180020321320.5120.5530.7071.261
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 8332241110091010210.5000.6670.5451.212
Mike Cooper 9403020152009730300.5000.6250.5671.192
Paul Cook 41310651003300000.5000.6150.6001.215
Sean Lee 7262010101003420210.5000.6150.5501.165
Michael Tynan 828219101008160110.4760.6070.5241.131
Jordan Levy 10393211151309232000.4690.5130.6881.200
Nick Moore 101613460002300410.4620.5630.4621.024
Kyle McKay 62924101131110320200.4580.5520.7921.343
Garry Lam 72420691006310320.4500.5420.5001.042
Chris MacLean 93729171332011521100.4480.5410.6901.230
Corey Teitlebaum 935299134008420200.4480.5430.5861.129
Ryan Sourlis 82016770003310110.4380.5500.4380.988
Mitchell Sadofsky 834304131104400310.4330.5000.5331.033
Matt Cooper 115144151921016331310.4320.4900.5231.013
Kevin Rye 41614660002110010.4290.5000.4290.929
Sandy Cunsolo 387231001100300.4290.5000.5711.071
Michael Rivait 51212452007000100.4170.4170.5831.000
Peter Amaral 51712451005311310.4170.5290.5001.029
Brian Herman 10393412141008401200.4120.4620.4410.903
Sam Knox 82217673006401600.4120.5000.5881.088
Richard Rendek 12514917203009200330.4080.4310.4690.901
Paulo Silva 1226231093003210410.3910.4620.5220.983
Jordan Lipson 61513251002110220.3850.4670.4620.928
Steve McHale 7292671022010300410.3850.4480.6151.064
AJ Leitch 94235111321013610620.3710.4760.4860.962
Brad Marks 62019270103100700.3680.4000.4740.874
Chris Raymer 72825893008300610.3600.4290.4800.909
Andrew Boruszok 62217960002410200.3530.5000.3530.853
Andy Telford 92420671004310120.3500.4580.4000.858
Darrin Pruss 72820971107521000.3500.5000.5001.000
Josh Winer 82821271003610300.3330.5000.3810.881
Louis Rosanova 1036347111007200210.3240.3610.3530.714
Sean Weetom 62523772001200300.3040.3600.3910.751
Brandon Lublin 113330790005111700.3000.3330.3000.633
Paul Della Penna 83127980005301320.2960.3550.2960.651
Leo Scire 936319921011401000.2900.3890.4190.808
Garison Ma 12383210921043301530.2810.3950.4060.801
Howland Chew 11423812101007310400.2630.3330.2890.623
Pat Doran 92423560002100210.2610.2920.2610.553
Duane Jackson 1133276700065101240.2590.3940.2590.653
Andrew Robinson 344010001000200.2500.2500.2500.500
Mike Hochman 388020000000310.2500.2500.2500.500
Martin O’Brien 12434191020021101110.2440.2790.2930.572
Mike Ostfield 51713431003202200.2310.2940.3080.602
Alim Manji 1140331472003520500.2120.3500.2730.623
Jeff Cohen 62019341004100600.2110.2500.2630.513
Alan Kim 93329661102211730.2070.2730.3100.583
Alan Kaplan 31010020002000400.2000.2000.2000.400
Tony Minakakis 52120241000010510.2000.2380.2500.488
David Cortesi 62219331002300920.1580.2730.2110.483
Rob Katz 112620230002600700.1500.3460.1500.496
Jason Webster 41312210000010610.0830.1540.0830.237
Michael Nguyen 92215210000700600.0670.3640.0670.430
Dan Cohen 243000001001100.0000.0000.0000.000
Dave Chong 275100000200400.0000.2860.0000.286
Mike Vent 100000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000
Waylen Nelson 300000000000000.0000.0000.0000.000