Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Farhaan Mian 83326151550010610000.5770.6670.7691.436
Tal Grossman 209356433211312224130210.5710.7420.9291.671
A.J. Leitch 19917739401802291211110.5190.5820.8311.414
Mitchell Sadofsky 146554282810013821240.5190.5850.5371.122
Josh Winer 1253411921520151011110.5120.6040.7321.335
Michael Cooper 1464423821130131381210.5000.6560.6671.323
Daniel Alexander 1984713435900161021310.4930.5600.6201.179
Paul Cook 146255182720020421110.4910.5320.5271.060
Sean Lee 135951172530011404610.4900.4920.5491.041
Bob Hilbig 176047152232016931410.4680.5670.6171.184
Leo Scire 155247152241011500310.4680.5190.5961.115
Jeremy Reason 167767233172012910930.4630.5320.6271.159
Jason Booth 61911450106323000.4550.5260.6361.163
Louis Rosanova 208371253230019633500.4510.4940.4930.987
Darryl Burton 2086783335830178001210.4490.5000.6281.128
Jordan Levy 2088672630401261236010.4480.5110.5521.064
Jacob Klotz 1767541524420141120210.4440.5520.5931.145
Jordan Winch 1678613027300115120520.4430.5640.4921.056
Paul So 20726123274109830520.4430.5280.5411.069
Brock Wilimek 14565292360012310210.4420.4820.5581.040
Alan Akselrod 1037347154007201130.4410.4590.5591.018
Darrin Pruss 167160252670013722330.4330.4930.5501.043
Spencer Heide 104438121620014123410.4210.4320.4740.906
Andrew Cozzolino 1464502421700141121500.4200.5310.5601.091
Paul Della Penna 145441181710071030700.4150.5560.4390.995
Mike Ostfield 2176581724610101323510.4140.5130.5521.065
Chris Moncayo 135844141820014842010.4090.5170.4550.972
Dave Chong 1027221092005500200.4090.5190.5001.019
Ryan Sourlis 92522790107201420.4090.4400.5000.940
Spencer Korman 83222993106640200.4090.5940.6361.230
Jordan Webb 10453316131004831620.3940.5330.4240.958
Rob Katz 125036201430041040530.3890.5600.4721.032
Brian Herman 1772602623500161020430.3830.4860.4670.953
Howland Chew 20716021232009920520.3830.4790.4170.896
Brandon Lublin 166050121921012910620.3800.4830.4600.943
Michael Zimmerman 15625817221007400110.3790.4190.3970.816
Mike Nguyen 1761481518210910301210.3750.5080.4580.967
Alex Lunt 15504761730017120500.3620.4000.4260.826
Andy Telford 92825691006300300.3600.4290.4000.829
Pierre Abrahams 1776642623330201002620.3590.4340.5000.934
Eric Seidel 198268252421010761220.3530.4510.4120.863
Chris Bascom 197663122230122535300.3490.3950.4440.839
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 197866122310010912810.3480.4230.3640.787
James Gaston 176555141930010361900.3450.4310.4000.831
Michael Van Bommel 186055181921010500510.3450.4000.4180.818
Adam Firestone 122015651001500030.3330.5000.4000.900
Barry Lexchin 343110001010200.3330.5000.3330.833
Chris Raymer 145745131510010732600.3330.4390.3560.794
James Allison 13393310112006420400.3330.4360.3940.830
Pat Doran 166557171920011602710.3330.3850.3680.753
Richard Rendek 197772172433019401630.3330.3640.4580.822
Kevin Rye 15534618153106601600.3260.3960.4350.831
Mark Archibald 145346141510011241920.3260.3960.3480.744
Jordan Lipson 91413141002001510.3080.2860.3850.670
Todd Spetter 61613141002300600.3080.4380.3850.822
Andrew Boruszok 20816916211006642820.3040.3830.3190.702
Jay Rechtshaffen 102723970002211200.3040.3700.3040.675
Alim Manji 20836626202201111511020.3030.4340.3940.828
Daniel Cohen 11393391000045011210.3030.3850.3030.688
Martin O'Brien 17565371610092011410.3020.3210.3210.642
Michael Stringer 176457917500125111030.2980.3590.3860.745
Nick Polito 1668541516500171040830.2960.4410.3890.830
Daniel Berholz 13464181240082211010.2930.3480.3900.738
Peter Amaral 92524372004100330.2920.3200.3750.695
Jason Webster 14443991110033202000.2820.3640.3080.671
Steve McHale 1868641118410124001020.2810.3240.3750.699
Brad Marks 15534371210078111000.2790.3960.3020.699
Kourosh Toghrol 14403671010054001010.2780.3500.3060.656
Garry Lam 113329881006301620.2760.3330.3100.644
Alessandro Luisi 166151131412047211210.2750.3770.3730.750
David Cortesi 11393741020042001410.2700.3080.3240.632
Waylen Nelson 81615441000100210.2670.3130.3330.646
Jeff Cohen 16615391410067011310.2640.3440.2830.627
Aaron Prakash 165851101330086101420.2550.3450.3140.659
Andrew Robinson 1530266601043011420.2310.3000.3080.608
Mike Vent 8119420000200000.2220.3640.2220.586
Paulo Silva 19382810620057211120.2140.3950.2860.680
Alan Kim 1439341170001230500.2060.3080.2060.514
Alan Kaplan 81815230001210000.2000.3330.2000.533
Angelo Italiano 164136372003401720.1940.2680.2500.518
Kevin Ciaravella 92821341006331120.1900.3570.2380.595
Asem Estafanos 82016530003310300.1880.3500.1880.538
Garison Ma 143832660005411910.1880.2890.1880.477
Michael Tynan 173127350001130220.1850.2900.1850.476
Kent Chong 206053892007430720.1700.2670.2080.474
Nick Moore 195338146100311401310.1580.3960.1840.580
Duane Jackson 1647416600054111620.1460.2340.1460.380
Kyle Fowler 13524513600045202230.1330.2500.1330.383
Cambeez Mulla 1228252100033001010.0400.1430.0400.183
Mitchell Brooks 143100000010100.0000.2500.0000.250