Hitting Stats

NAMEGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBHBPSACKBAGAVGOBASLGOPS
Tal Grossman 2310864503714412927143310.5780.7220.9691.691
Farhaan Mian 83326151550010610000.5770.6670.7691.436
A.J. Leitch 211038744482203341312110.5520.6020.9081.510
Jason Booth 9332261211010443100.5450.6060.6821.288
Paul Cook 177466223440020521110.5150.5540.5761.130
Josh Winer 1358452123620161111110.5110.6030.7331.337
Michael Cooper 18805644281501513101310.5000.6380.6961.334
Mitchell Sadofsky 177462323111013921340.5000.5680.5481.116
Daniel Alexander 20877434361000161021310.4860.5520.6221.173
Jordan Levy 24103823139601301236010.4760.5240.5851.110
Spencer Korman 10423013143108750200.4670.6190.6331.252
Jeremy Reason 167767223172012910930.4630.5320.6271.159
Louis Rosanova 249985323930021833500.4590.5050.4940.999
Bob Hilbig 1969551825420201031610.4550.5510.6001.151
Darryl Burton 22968438388301712001210.4520.5210.6191.140
Jordan Winch 1994753933400147120730.4400.5530.4931.047
Sean Lee 177866212930014615810.4390.4620.4850.946
Leo Scire 186355172441011800310.4360.5080.5451.053
Paul So 2485692730510141240720.4350.5410.5361.077
Brock Wilimek 177167162981121310210.4330.4650.6271.092
Alan Akselrod 12474410194008201140.4320.4470.5230.970
Ryan Sourlis 1029267110107201420.4230.4480.5000.948
Jordan Webb 1463451819300101341620.4220.5710.4891.060
Mike Ostfield 2490672028610131733510.4180.5330.5371.071
Jacob Klotz 2082651727420161520210.4150.5370.5381.075
Andrew Cozzolino 1884662927810181323710.4090.5000.5611.061
Chris Moncayo 135844141820014842010.4090.5170.4550.972
Spencer Heide 135849162030020144410.4080.4310.4690.900
Peter Amaral 1135327133006300430.4060.4570.5000.957
Darrin Pruss 187968252770013722330.3970.4560.5000.956
Howland Chew 20716021232009920520.3830.4790.4170.896
Rob Katz 166347251830051240530.3830.5400.4470.986
Michael Zimmerman 15625817221007400110.3790.4190.3970.816
Andy Telford 12423710141008500300.3780.4520.4050.858
Richard Rendek 229285243234022502630.3760.4020.5060.908
Brandon Lublin 20796414242101513111130.3750.4810.4380.919
Paul Della Penna 176751231910081240800.3730.5220.3920.915
Dave Chong 12332712102006600310.3700.4850.4440.929
Jimmy Anderson Jr. 22927914292001110121120.3670.4350.3920.827
Brian Herman 2086723126500181130640.3610.4650.4310.896
Pierre Abrahams 2088703125330221503720.3570.4550.4860.940
Eric Seidel 219073262631010971220.3560.4670.4250.891
Alex Lunt 17585481930018220610.3520.3970.4070.804
Chris Bascom 218569152430123835500.3480.4120.4350.847
Barry Lexchin 543110001010200.3330.5000.3330.833
Jordan Lipson 112321673005101610.3330.3480.4760.824
James Gaston 218470192330011671910.3290.4290.3710.800
Michael Van Bommel 226661182021010500910.3280.3790.3930.772
Kevin Rye 16564918163106601700.3270.3930.4290.821
Alim Manji 23957730253201812511220.3250.4420.4160.858
Mark Archibald 1764561518100123411320.3210.3910.3390.730
Chris Raymer 156250131610011732800.3200.4190.3400.759
Daniel Berholz 15534781540093211210.3190.3770.4040.782
James Allison 15494114133007620500.3170.4290.3900.819
Mike Nguyen 21786017192101214401610.3170.4740.3830.858
Daniel Cohen 134842101311055011210.3100.3750.3810.756
Martin O'Brien 17565371610092011410.3020.3210.3210.642
Kourosh Toghrol 185447101421077001430.2980.3890.3830.772
Michael Stringer 1972641019500126111240.2970.3610.3750.736
Nick Polito 1668541516500171040830.2960.4410.3890.830
Pat Doran 2084682220200131114710.2940.3810.3240.704
Waylen Nelson 91817551000100410.2940.3330.3530.686
Alessandro Luisi 176655161613067221310.2910.3790.4180.797
Jay Rechtshaffen 14423511100004511310.2860.3810.2860.667
Steve McHale 1972671219510135001020.2840.3330.3880.721
Adam Firestone 153125671005600430.2800.4190.3200.739
Brad Marks 1866501214100814111400.2800.4390.3000.739
Jeff Cohen 1871611117200109011420.2790.3660.3110.678
Andrew Boruszok 22887617211006642820.2760.3520.2890.642
Garry Lam 113329881006301620.2760.3330.3100.644
David Cortesi 12424051120042001610.2750.3100.3250.635
Jason Webster 164944101210033202400.2730.3470.2950.642
Todd Spetter 92922762004700810.2730.4480.3640.812
Asem Estafanos 92419551003410300.2630.4170.3160.732
Angelo Italiano 1744393103004401720.2560.3180.3330.652
Aaron Prakash 186860111530096201430.2500.3380.3000.638
Andrew Robinson 1530266601043011420.2310.3000.3080.608
Mike Vent 101613430000300000.2310.3750.2310.606
Alan Kim 1641351281002330500.2290.3410.2570.599
Paulo Silva 21463613830077211220.2220.3700.3060.675
Kevin Ciaravella 103224451006431220.2080.3750.2500.625
Michael Tynan 204035670001140220.2000.3000.2000.500
Alan Kaplan 112621540002410000.1900.3460.1900.537
Kent Chong 2267599112107530720.1860.2840.2540.538
Garison Ma 1844356600056211210.1710.3180.1710.490
Cambeez Mulla 1644386610045101330.1580.2730.1840.457
Nick Moore 235338146100311401310.1580.3960.1840.580
Duane Jackson 1747416600054111620.1460.2340.1460.380
Kyle Fowler 14564914700045202530.1430.2500.1430.393
Mitchell Brooks 143100000010100.0000.2500.0000.250